Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 * 11/10 19:00 17
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
3 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 19
4 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
3 C Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/4 * 11/10 11:00 26
6 2/4 11/10 15:00 23
7 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 18
8 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
4 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/4 * 06/10 11:00 12
10 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 16
11 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 20
12 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 1 1/2 12/10 09:00 21
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
2 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 3 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
4 2/2 12/10 13:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Sara Eriksson BK Bågen 8 1 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
2 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
3 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 12
2 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/2 11/10 15:00 19
2 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F-V Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 14:30 24
2 2/2 06/10 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 * 11/10 15:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 15
2 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 18
3 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/4 04/10 18:00 21
5 2/4 05/10 11:00 19
6 3/4 05/10 18:00 22
7 4/4 10/10 21:00 19
3 Norge 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
9 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
10 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
4 C Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
12 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
2 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 15
3 B Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
5 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
4 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 6 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 20
7 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
2 A Danmark Lars Nielsen Enghaven 0 3 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 15
4 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 20
2 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 2 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 25
3 2/3 10/10 13:00 19
4 3/3 10/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 05/10 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
2 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 14
4 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 19
5 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
3 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 6 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
7 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 20
4 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 8 1/2 10/10 13:00 24
9 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
5 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 10 1/2 06/10 14:30 16
11 2/2 09/10 18:00 19
6 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/4 06/10 11:00 15
13 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 20
14 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 13
15 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 18
7 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 16 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 17
17 2/4 * 05/10 14:30 13
18 3/4 * 08/10 18:00 25
19 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 13
8 A Norge 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 20 1/2 06/10 11:00 22
21 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
9 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 8 22 1/1 06/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/3 05/10 11:00 16
2 2/3 05/10 18:00 25
3 3/3 06/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 8 1 1/1 06/10 14:30 23
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/1 06/10 14:30 13
3 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 17
4 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
4 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/2 04/10 18:00 18
6 2/2 05/10 11:00 17
5 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
6 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
9 2/4 05/10 14:30 19
10 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 19
11 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 17
7 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 18
8 B-V Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 10/10 13:00 20
9 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 14 1/1 * 05/10 18:00 20
10 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 8 15 1/1 06/10 14:30 21
11 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 10/10 13:00 18
17 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
12 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 17
19 2/2 10/10 17:00 17
13 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/3 * 05/10 18:00 22
21 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 23
22 3/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
14 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 14
15 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/7 04/10 18:00 24
25 2/7 05/10 11:00 13
26 3/7 05/10 14:30 13
27 4/7 06/10 14:30 20
28 5/7 10/10 13:00 23
29 6/7 10/10 17:00 26
30 7/7 11/10 15:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 1 1/5 09/10 18:00 24
2 2/5 10/10 13:00 23
3 3/5 10/10 17:00 18
4 4/5 11/10 15:00 17
5 5/5 11/10 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 25
2 B-V Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 3 1/2 06/10 11:00 20
4 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 22
2 2/4 * 05/10 14:30 22
3 3/4 * 08/10 18:00 22
4 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
2 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 24
3 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 26
5 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 19
6 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 24
2 2/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 25
2 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
3 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 16
2 A-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 4 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 14
5 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 17
6 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
3 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 7 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
8 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 21
4 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 19
10 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
5 C-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 11 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
12 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
6 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 13 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
14 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 26
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
2 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 24
2 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 3 1/1 06/10 11:00 21
3 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 4 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
5 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
6 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
4 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 7 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
8 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
5 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 9 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 17
10 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
2 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 13
2 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 3 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 15
4 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 15
5 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 25
6 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 22
3 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 7 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 21
8 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
4 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 19:00 18
5 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
11 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 19
12 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 14
13 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 15
6 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 14 1/7 * 06/10 14:30 18
15 2/7 * 07/10 18:00 22
16 3/7 * 09/10 18:00 21
17 4/7 * 10/10 13:00 20
18 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
19 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 22
20 7/7 * 11/10 15:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 1 1/1 06/10 11:00 21
2 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 21
3 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 17
4 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 17
3 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 5 1/1 06/10 11:00 15
4 B-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 6 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 25
7 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 12
2 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 26
3 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 17
2 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
3 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/3 05/10 11:00 20
2 2/3 10/10 13:00 21
3 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 12
2 B-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 14
3 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 5 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 23
6 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 17
7 3/3 06/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 22
2 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 15
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 22
2 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 * 09/10 18:00 18
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 21
4 C-V Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 06/10 11:00 25
5 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 7 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 17
8 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 18
6 B-Jr Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 9 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 17
10 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 23
11 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 25
7 A-Jr Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 12 1/2 09/10 18:00 25
13 2/2 11/10 19:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Russland Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 1 1/4 11/10 11:00 23
2 2/4 * 11/10 15:00 21
3 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 26
4 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 23
2 A Russland Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 5 1/3 11/10 11:00 15
6 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 22
7 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
2 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 3 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 23
4 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 23
2 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 2 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 16
3 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/3 10/10 13:00 24
2 2/3 10/10 17:00 23
3 3/3 11/10 11:00 22
2 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 19
2 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 15
3 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
3 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/2 05/10 11:00 21
5 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
4 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 17
7 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 19
5 D-Jr Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/5 * 05/10 14:30 18
2 2/5 * 06/10 11:00 18
3 3/5 * 07/10 18:00 23
4 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
5 5/5 12/10 13:00 25
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 6 1/5 05/10 18:00 19
7 2/5 06/10 11:00 22
8 3/5 09/10 18:00 23
9 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 24
10 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 23
3 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 11 1/2 05/10 11:00 22
12 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
4 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 13 1/4 04/10 18:00 23
14 2/4 08/10 18:00 19
15 3/4 09/10 18:00 16
16 4/4 10/10 21:00 20
5 B Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 8 17 1/2 06/10 14:30 15
18 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 22
6 B-V Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 19 1/1 07/10 18:00 21
7 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 20 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 25
21 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 20
8 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 22 1/2 09/10 18:00 21
23 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
9 B Norge 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 0 24 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
25 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 22
10 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 26 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 21
27 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 26
28 3/4 * 10/10 21:00 23
29 4/4 * 11/10 19:00 22
11 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 30 1/4 05/10 11:00 11
31 2/4 * 06/10 11:00 13
32 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 24
33 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 21
12 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 34 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 26
35 2/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
36 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 23
13 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 37 1/2 04/10 18:00 21
38 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
14 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 39 1/4 08/10 18:00 23
40 2/4 09/10 18:00 20
41 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 21
42 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 25
15 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 43 1/3 * 05/10 18:00 23
44 2/3 * 07/10 18:00 23
45 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
16 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 46 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 25
47 2/7 * 05/10 14:30 20
48 3/7 * 05/10 18:00 21
49 4/7 * 08/10 18:00 24
50 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
51 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 16
52 7/7 * 11/10 19:00 20
17 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 53 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 17
54 2/4 * 11/10 19:00 24
55 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 24
56 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 05/10 11:00 14
2 2/4 05/10 14:30 21
3 3/4 10/10 13:00 22
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 20
2 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 5 1/3 05/10 11:00 14
6 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 16
7 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
3 C-Jr Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 05/10 14:30 23
4 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 9 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 19
10 2/4 05/10 14:30 11
11 3/4 10/10 13:00 21
12 4/4 10/10 17:00 22
5 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 13 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
14 2/2 05/10 14:30 20
6 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 15 1/1 * 07/10 18:00 21
7 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
17 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
8 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 * 11/10 11:00 17
9 C-V Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 8 19 1/2 05/10 11:00 25
20 2/2 05/10 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/2 11/10 19:00 21
2 2/2 12/10 09:00 21
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 12
4 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
2 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 18:00 26
2 2/2 06/10 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 26
2 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 2 1/5 * 05/10 11:00 19
3 2/5 * 06/10 11:00 14
4 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 22
5 4/5 * 09/10 18:00 25
6 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 25
3 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 7 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 15
8 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 24
4 A-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 9 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 16
2 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
2 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
5 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 21
6 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
2 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
2 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/2 06/10 11:00 23
4 2/2 06/10 14:30 26
3 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 16
6 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-jr Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 18
2 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 25
3 3/4 11/10 15:00 12
4 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/3 11/10 15:00 26
2 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
3 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 22
2 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 23
2 A Sverige Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
4 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 10/10 21:00 18
2 2/2 11/10 15:00 16
2 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
3 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 4 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 12
5 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 20
2 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
2 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
3 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 11/10 19:00 20
2 2/2 12/10 09:00 23
2 C-Jr Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 3 1/3 05/10 11:00 26
4 2/3 05/10 18:00 20
5 3/3 06/10 11:00 19
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 24
7 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 18
8 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 11
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
10 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 18
5 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 19
12 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 15
6 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 13 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 14
14 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 22
7 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
16 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
8 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 17 1/3 04/10 18:00 15
18 2/3 * 06/10 14:30 22
19 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
9 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 24
21 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
10 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 22 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 25
23 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
11 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 24 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
25 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 14
12 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 26 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 18
27 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 23
28 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
13 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 29 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 18
30 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
14 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 31 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 16
32 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 33 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 13
34 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
16 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 35 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 24
36 2/3 11/10 15:00 15
37 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
17 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 38 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 13
39 2/3 05/10 18:00 25
40 3/3 06/10 11:00 20
18 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 41 1/2 12/10 13:00 22
42 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/3 11/10 15:00 22
2 2/3 12/10 13:00 26
3 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 18
2 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
2 A USA Brian Valenta Utland 0 4 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 19
5 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 26
3 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 6 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 17
7 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 21
4 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 8 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 14
9 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 06/10 14:30 20
2 2/2 09/10 18:00 26
2 B-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/3 04/10 18:00 16
4 2/3 06/10 11:00 13
5 3/3 09/10 18:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 1 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
2 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 2 1/1 * 12/10 09:00 25
3 B-V Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 0 3 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
4 2/2 12/10 17:00 23
4 B-V Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 5 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
6 2/2 12/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 26
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
2 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
4 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 18:00 18
2 2/2 * 06/10 11:00 19