Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
4 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
5 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
7 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
8 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 8 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
9 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 10 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
11 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
12 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
13 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 13 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
15 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
16 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 16 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
17 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 17 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
18 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
19 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 19 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
20 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
21 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
22 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 22 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
23 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
24 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 24 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
25 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 25 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
26 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 26 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
27 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 27 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
28 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 28 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
29 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 29 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
30 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 30 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
31 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 31 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
32 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 32 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
4 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
5 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
7 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
8 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 8 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
9 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 10 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
11 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
12 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
13 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 13 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
15 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
16 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 16 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
17 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 17 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
18 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
19 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 19 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
20 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
21 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
22 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 22 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
23 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
24 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 24 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
25 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 25 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
26 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 26 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
27 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 27 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
28 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 28 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
29 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 29 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
30 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 30 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
31 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 31 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
32 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 32 1/1 12/10 21:00 21