Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
2 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
2 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
3 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
4 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
5 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
6 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
2 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
2 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
2 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
2 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
3 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
4 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
5 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
6 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
2 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
2 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16