Resultater - Hevelsen 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 1 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
2 F Norge 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 30 2 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
3 B Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 3 3 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
4 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 4 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
5 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 5 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
6 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 7 6 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
7 A Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 7 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
8 C Norge 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 7 8 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
9 B Norge 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 3 9 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
10 B Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 10 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
11 D Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 12 11 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
12 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 12 12 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
13 C Norge 21630 Petter Lunde Sørlands-Strike BK 7 13 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
14 B Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 14 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
15 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 3 15 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
16 C Norge 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 7 16 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
17 C Norge 20719 Sverre Bakken Vennesla BK 7 17 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
18 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 18 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
19 D Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 12 19 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
20 D Norge 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 12 20 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
21 D Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 12 21 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
22 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 22 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
23 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 23 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 1 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
2 F Norge 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 30 2 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
3 B Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 3 3 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
4 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 4 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
5 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 5 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
6 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 7 6 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
7 A Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 7 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
8 C Norge 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 7 8 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
9 B Norge 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 3 9 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
10 B Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 10 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
11 D Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 12 11 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
12 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 12 12 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
13 C Norge 21630 Petter Lunde Sørlands-Strike BK 7 13 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
14 B Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 14 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
15 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 3 15 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
16 C Norge 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 7 16 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
17 C Norge 20719 Sverre Bakken Vennesla BK 7 17 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
18 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 18 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
19 D Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 12 19 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
20 D Norge 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 12 20 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
21 D Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 12 21 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
22 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 22 1/1 15/01 19:30 0
23 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 23 1/1 15/01 19:30 0