Resultater - KM Lag BBK - Innledende

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Fyllingen 1 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 10 06/10 11:00 10
2 C NOR Fyllingen 1 22808 Nina Jorde 10 06/10 11:00 10
3 C NOR Fyllingen 1 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr 10 06/10 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 C NOR Fyllingen 2 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 10 06/10 11:00 12
5 F NOR Fyllingen 2 1040 Grethe Johnsen 25 06/10 11:00 12
6 F NOR Fyllingen 2 24148 Ingelinn Lønne 25 06/10 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 F NOR Nygård 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal 25 06/10 11:00 11
8 F NOR Nygård 25243 Bente Helen Husa 25 06/10 11:00 11
9 D NOR Nygård 14254 Hilde Jøsang 15 06/10 11:00 11
10 F NOR Nygård 23264 Nina Buene 25 06/10 11:00 11

Herrer A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Askøy 23149 Bjarte Haugen 0 06/10 11:00 7
2 A NOR Askøy 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 06/10 11:00 7
3 A NOR Askøy 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik 0 06/10 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR Fyllingen 1 14670 Asle Nordbø 0 06/10 11:00 4
5 A NOR Fyllingen 1 4307 Erik Alræk 0 06/10 11:00 4
6 A NOR Fyllingen 1 14636 Geir Jensen 0 06/10 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Fyllingen 2 24547 Andre Jansen 0 06/10 11:00 2
8 A NOR Fyllingen 2 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde 0 06/10 11:00 2
9 A NOR Fyllingen 2 14617 Tore Jansen 0 06/10 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 A NOR Kvam 1 22831 Frank Tangen 0 06/10 11:00 6
11 A NOR Kvam 1 14614 Ove Fonn 0 06/10 11:00 6
12 A NOR Kvam 1 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik 0 06/10 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Kvam 2 24865 Finn Olesen 0 06/10 11:00 3
14 A NOR Kvam 2 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke 0 06/10 11:00 3
15 A NOR Kvam 2 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse 0 06/10 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 A NOR Mascot 1 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 06/10 11:00 1
17 A NOR Mascot 1 21602 Raymond Takle 0 06/10 11:00 1
18 A NOR Mascot 1 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 06/10 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 A NOR Mascot 2 23620 Bård Horgen 0 06/10 11:00 8
20 A NOR Mascot 2 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 06/10 11:00 8
21 A NOR Mascot 2 4010 Svein Morten Solberg 0 06/10 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 A NOR Mascot 3 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen 0 06/10 11:00 5
23 A NOR Mascot 3 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes 0 06/10 11:00 5
24 A NOR Mascot 3 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 06/10 11:00 5

Herrer B

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR BBC 3522 Erik Thomsen 0 06/10 11:00 9
2 B NOR BBC 1724 Franz Olsen 0 06/10 11:00 9
3 B NOR BBC 14208 Kjell Kolltveit 0 06/10 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 C NOR Kvam 3 23312 Dag Tjosaas 0 06/10 11:00 13
5 E NOR Kvam 3 25964 Hilde Amundsen 8 06/10 11:00 13
6 D NOR Kvam 3 25677 Kristin Johannessen 8 06/10 11:00 13