Resultater - Mix-dbl mesterskap - Mellomspill

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Randi Hansen og Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BC 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen og Martin Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 12
2 A Sandra Bakken og Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Grace Kristiansen og Geir Ståle Kristiansen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 11
2 A Lillian Larsen og Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Gerd Brandett og Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 20
2 A Grethe Barbro Bergersen og Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 24
3 A Monica Bekkelund og Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 22/09 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Camilla Berg Olsen og Henning Rugsveen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Celine Larsen og Stian L.Tjønndal Mix 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 15
2 A Åse Jacobsen og Christer Aker Mix 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Grete L.Herøy og Morten Herøy Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 23
2 A Gunvor Rosenkilde og Børre Rosenkilde Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Ine Lorentzen og Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Anita Meiningen og Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sylvi Bergetun Berge og Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Randi Hansen og Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BC 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen og Martin Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 12
2 A Sandra Bakken og Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Grace Kristiansen og Geir Ståle Kristiansen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 11
2 A Lillian Larsen og Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Gerd Brandett og Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 20
2 A Grethe Barbro Bergersen og Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 24
3 A Monica Bekkelund og Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 22/09 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Camilla Berg Olsen og Henning Rugsveen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Celine Larsen og Stian L.Tjønndal Mix 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 15
2 A Åse Jacobsen og Christer Aker Mix 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Grete L.Herøy og Morten Herøy Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 23
2 A Gunvor Rosenkilde og Børre Rosenkilde Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 22/09 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Ine Lorentzen og Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Anita Meiningen og Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sylvi Bergetun Berge og Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 13:00 19