Resultater - Molde Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22428 Amund Vaagen Molde BK 19 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 4
2 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 40 2 1/1 08/10 19:45 8
3 E Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 26 3 1/1 08/10 17:00 7
4 D Norge 23617 Bjørn Groven Molde BK 24 4 1/1 08/10 17:00 5
5 D Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 25 5 1/1 08/10 17:00 6
6 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 7 6 1/1 08/10 17:00 5
7 C Norge 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 30 7 1/1 08/10 19:45 4
8 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 26 8 1/1 08/10 19:45 6
9 D Norge 25898 Kjell Ove Kvendbø Kristiansund BK 40 9 1/1 08/10 19:45 4
10 C Norge 6606 Kurt Vaagen Molde BK 16 10 1/1 08/10 17:00 6
11 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 21 11 1/1 08/10 19:45 7
12 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 34 12 1/1 08/10 19:45 6
13 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 7 13 1/1 08/10 17:00 7
14 C Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 24 14 1/1 08/10 19:45 5
15 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 08/10 19:45 5
16 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 16 1/1 08/10 17:00 4
17 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 17 1/1 08/10 19:45 8
18 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 1 18 1/1 08/10 19:45 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22428 Amund Vaagen Molde BK 19 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 4
2 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 40 2 1/1 08/10 19:45 8
3 E Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 26 3 1/1 08/10 17:00 7
4 D Norge 23617 Bjørn Groven Molde BK 24 4 1/1 08/10 17:00 5
5 D Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 25 5 1/1 08/10 17:00 6
6 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 7 6 1/1 08/10 17:00 5
7 C Norge 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 30 7 1/1 08/10 19:45 4
8 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 26 8 1/1 08/10 19:45 6
9 D Norge 25898 Kjell Ove Kvendbø Kristiansund BK 40 9 1/1 08/10 19:45 4
10 C Norge 6606 Kurt Vaagen Molde BK 16 10 1/1 08/10 17:00 6
11 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 21 11 1/1 08/10 19:45 7
12 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 34 12 1/1 08/10 19:45 6
13 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 7 13 1/1 08/10 17:00 7
14 C Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 24 14 1/1 08/10 19:45 5
15 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 08/10 19:45 5
16 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 16 1/1 08/10 17:00 4
17 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 17 1/1 08/10 19:45 8
18 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 1 18 1/1 08/10 19:45 7