Resultater - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard - 2013-12-13 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 1 4/5 13/12 18:00 1
2 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 2 5/5 13/12 18:00 1
3 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 15 3 1/2 13/12 18:00 2
4 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 5/6 13/12 18:00 2
5 D Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 5 1/2 13/12 18:00 3
6 E Norge 26023 Monica Busch Polar Team BK 25 6 2/2 13/12 18:00 3
7 C Norge 22454 Steffen Sjursen Rana BK 17 7 1/2 13/12 18:00 4
8 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 8 1/2 13/12 18:00 4
9 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 9 1/2 13/12 18:00 5
10 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 10 3/3 13/12 18:00 5
11 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 19 11 1/2 13/12 18:00 6
12 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 12 3/5 13/12 18:00 6
13 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 17 13 1/3 13/12 18:00 7
14 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 14 4/5 13/12 18:00 7
15 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 7 15 1/3 * 13/12 18:00 8
16 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 25 16 2/4 13/12 18:00 8
17 B Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 11 17 1/2 * 13/12 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 1 4/5 13/12 18:00 1
2 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 2 5/5 13/12 18:00 1
3 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 15 3 1/2 13/12 18:00 2
4 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 5/6 13/12 18:00 2
5 D Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 5 1/2 13/12 18:00 3
6 E Norge 26023 Monica Busch Polar Team BK 25 6 2/2 13/12 18:00 3
7 C Norge 22454 Steffen Sjursen Rana BK 17 7 1/2 13/12 18:00 4
8 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 8 1/2 13/12 18:00 4
9 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 9 1/2 13/12 18:00 5
10 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 10 3/3 13/12 18:00 5
11 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 19 11 1/2 13/12 18:00 6
12 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 12 3/5 13/12 18:00 6
13 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 17 13 1/3 13/12 18:00 7
14 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 14 4/5 13/12 18:00 7
15 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 7 15 1/3 * 13/12 18:00 8
16 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 25 16 2/4 13/12 18:00 8
17 B Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 11 17 1/2 * 13/12 18:00 9