Resultater - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 9 1 1/2 * 10/12 18:00 3
2 2/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
2 C Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 22 3 1/3 * 13/12 15:00 5
4 2/3 14/12 12:15 9
5 3/3 * 14/12 17:45 6
3 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/2 13/12 15:00 9
7 2/2 14/12 12:15 7
4 B Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/1 13/12 15:00 9
5 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 9 1/2 13/12 15:00 6
10 2/2 14/12 12:15 4
6 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 11 1/2 14/12 09:30 6
12 2/2 14/12 15:00 2
7 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 13 1/3 10/12 18:00 8
14 2/3 11/12 18:00 6
15 3/3 12/12 18:00 3
8 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 16 1/2 13/12 18:00 4
17 2/2 14/12 12:15 6
9 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 22 18 1/3 * 13/12 15:00 4
19 2/3 14/12 12:15 6
20 3/3 * 14/12 17:45 4
10 B Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 11 21 1/2 * 13/12 18:00 9
22 2/2 14/12 12:15 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 1 1/4 10/12 18:00 6
2 2/4 11/12 18:00 9
3 3/4 12/12 18:00 3
4 4/4 13/12 15:00 6
2 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 5 1/2 14/12 15:00 6
6 2/2 14/12 17:45 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5095 Bjørn Tore Myrvang Bodø BK 11 1 1/1 12/12 18:00 2
2 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 2 1/5 10/12 18:00 8
3 2/5 11/12 18:00 7
4 3/5 12/12 18:00 5
5 4/5 13/12 15:00 7
6 5/5 13/12 18:00 1
3 B Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 15 7 1/2 * 10/12 18:00 6
8 2/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
4 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 9 1/3 * 11/12 18:00 4
10 2/3 * 12/12 18:00 2
11 3/3 13/12 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25999 Benny Bakkemo Fauske BK 25 1 1/1 * 10/12 18:00 3
2 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 19 2 1/2 * 10/12 18:00 7
3 2/2 * 12/12 18:00 8
3 D Norge 25998 Stian Lillegård Fauske BK 25 4 1/4 * 10/12 18:00 9
5 2/4 * 12/12 18:00 9
6 3/4 14/12 12:15 3
7 4/4 * 14/12 17:45 4
4 E Norge 25876 Øivind Bringslimark Fauske BK 25 8 1/2 * 11/12 18:00 4
9 2/2 * 12/12 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 25 1 1/2 14/12 15:00 3
2 2/2 14/12 17:45 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 6 1 1/2 14/12 09:30 8
2 2/2 * 14/12 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 15 1 1/2 13/12 18:00 2
2 2/2 14/12 09:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25868 Frode Rognmo Polar Team BK 25 1 1/1 * 10/12 18:00 5
2 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 16 2 1/4 * 10/12 18:00 4
3 2/4 * 11/12 18:00 9
4 3/4 12/12 18:00 6
5 4/4 * 13/12 15:00 5
3 D Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 6 1/2 13/12 18:00 3
7 2/2 14/12 15:00 9
4 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/6 10/12 18:00 4
9 2/6 11/12 18:00 8
10 3/6 12/12 18:00 8
11 4/6 13/12 15:00 7
12 5/6 13/12 18:00 2
13 6/6 14/12 12:15 4
5 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 14 1/5 11/12 18:00 6
15 2/5 12/12 18:00 6
16 3/5 13/12 15:00 8
17 4/5 13/12 18:00 1
18 5/5 14/12 17:45 9
6 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 7 19 1/1 10/12 18:00 9
7 E Norge 26023 Monica Busch Polar Team BK 25 20 1/2 11/12 18:00 8
21 2/2 13/12 18:00 3
8 E Norge 21264 Ruben Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 22 1/2 * 10/12 18:00 7
23 2/2 * 12/12 18:00 7
9 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 25 24 1/4 * 13/12 15:00 4
25 2/4 13/12 18:00 8
26 3/4 * 14/12 09:30 8
27 4/4 * 14/12 15:00 4
10 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 28 1/5 11/12 18:00 7
29 2/5 12/12 18:00 9
30 3/5 13/12 18:00 6
31 4/5 14/12 09:30 7
32 5/5 14/12 17:45 6
11 B Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 13 33 1/1 * 11/12 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 13/12 18:00 5
2 2/2 14/12 15:00 5
2 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 19 3 1/2 13/12 18:00 6
4 2/2 14/12 15:00 4
3 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 14 5 1/2 14/12 12:15 9
6 2/2 * 14/12 15:00 8
4 C Norge 22454 Steffen Sjursen Rana BK 17 7 1/2 13/12 18:00 4
8 2/2 * 14/12 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 1 1/4 * 13/12 15:00 8
2 2/4 14/12 12:15 5
3 3/4 * 14/12 15:00 5
4 4/4 * 14/12 17:45 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 4 1 1/2 * 14/12 09:30 7
2 2/2 * 14/12 15:00 7
2 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 3 1/2 * 14/12 09:30 6
4 2/2 * 14/12 15:00 6
3 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 17 5 1/3 13/12 18:00 7
6 2/3 14/12 12:15 7
7 3/3 14/12 15:00 2
4 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 8 1/5 10/12 18:00 5
9 2/5 11/12 18:00 5
10 3/5 12/12 18:00 7
11 4/5 13/12 18:00 7
12 5/5 * 14/12 17:45 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 14/12 12:15 5
2 2/2 14/12 15:00 3
2 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 3 1/2 14/12 12:15 3
4 2/2 * 14/12 17:45 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 7 1 1/3 * 13/12 18:00 8
2 2/3 * 14/12 15:00 1
3 3/3 * 14/12 17:45 7
2 E Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 25 4 1/2 * 14/12 15:00 9
5 2/2 14/12 17:45 8
3 D Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 22 6 1/2 14/12 12:15 8
7 2/2 * 14/12 15:00 7