Resultater - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23215 Bianca Pothlitz Arctic Strike BK 25 1 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/2 16/02 10:50 0
2 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 2 3 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
4 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
3 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 5 1/4 15/02 18:00 0
6 2/4 16/02 08:00 0
7 3/4 16/02 10:50 0
8 4/4 16/02 16:30 0
4 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 10 9 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
10 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
5 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
12 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
6 B Norge 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 7 13 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
14 2/3 16/02 13:40 0
15 3/3 16/02 19:20 0
7 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
17 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
8 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 3 18 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
19 2/2 16/02 10:50 0
9 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 20 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
21 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
10 E Norge 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 22 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
23 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
11 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 24 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
25 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
12 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 26 1/4 15/02 18:00 0
27 2/4 16/02 08:00 0
28 3/4 16/02 10:50 0
29 4/4 16/02 16:30 0
13 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 23 30 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
31 2/3 16/02 10:50 0
32 3/3 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:40 0
2 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 2 1/2 16/02 13:40 0
3 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 9 1 1/2 14/02 20:00 0
2 2/2 15/02 21:00 0
2 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 13 3 1/1 12/02 19:00 0
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 24 4 1/3 13/02 19:00 0
5 2/3 15/02 21:00 0
6 3/3 16/02 08:00 0
4 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/1 12/02 19:00 0
5 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 19 8 1/5 12/02 19:00 0
9 2/5 14/02 20:00 0
10 3/5 15/02 15:00 0
11 4/5 15/02 21:00 0
12 5/5 16/02 08:00 0
6 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 10 13 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
14 2/2 16/02 22:10 0
7 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 8 15 1/3 13/02 19:00 0
16 2/3 15/02 21:00 0
17 3/3 16/02 08:00 0
8 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 22 18 1/5 12/02 19:00 0
19 2/5 15/02 18:00 0
20 3/5 15/02 21:00 0
21 4/5 16/02 08:00 0
22 5/5 16/02 22:10 0
9 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 8 23 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
24 2/2 16/02 10:50 0
10 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 3 25 1/3 16/02 08:00 0
26 2/3 16/02 19:20 0
27 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
11 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 28 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
29 2/2 14/02 20:00 0
12 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 30 1/1 14/02 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/3 16/02 08:00 0
2 2/3 16/02 19:20 0
3 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 1/2 16/02 08:00 0
5 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 1 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
2 2/2 15/02 21:00 0
2 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 17 3 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
4 2/2 15/02 21:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 14 1 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
2 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 3 1/3 16/02 08:00 0
4 2/3 16/02 19:20 0
5 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
3 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 6 1/2 16/02 13:40 0
7 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
4 D Norge 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 8 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
9 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
5 D Norge 21264 Ruben Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 10 1/2 16/02 19:20 0
11 2/2 16/02 22:10 0
6 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 12 1/1 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
2 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 3 1/3 16/02 10:50 0
4 2/3 16/02 16:30 0
5 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
3 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 6 6 1/2 16/02 16:30 0
7 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 12/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 16/02 16:30 0
3 3/3 16/02 19:20 0
2 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 1 4 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
5 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
2 2/2 14/02 20:00 0
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
4 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 14 1 1/2 12/02 19:00 0
2 2/2 13/02 19:00 0
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 13 3 1/3 15/02 15:00 0
4 2/3 15/02 21:00 0
5 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
3 E Norge 23412 Bjørn Kristiansen Vågan BK 25 6 1/4 12/02 19:00 0
7 2/4 13/02 19:00 0
8 3/4 14/02 20:00 0
9 4/4 15/02 15:00 0
4 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 5 10 1/4 12/02 19:00 0
11 2/4 13/02 19:00 0
12 3/4 14/02 20:00 0
13 4/4 15/02 15:00 0
5 E Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 23 14 1/2 16/02 16:30 0
15 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
6 D Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 22 16 1/2 12/02 19:00 0
17 2/2 13/02 19:00 0
7 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 25 18 1/1 12/02 19:00 0
8 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 23 19 1/3 12/02 19:00 0
20 2/3 13/02 19:00 0
21 3/3 14/02 20:00 0
9 E Norge 23465 Torbjørn Knudsen Vågan BK 25 22 1/1 14/02 20:00 0
10 C Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 2 23 1/1 15/02 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23215 Bianca Pothlitz Arctic Strike BK 25 1 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/2 16/02 10:50 0
2 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 2 3 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
4 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
3 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 5 1/4 15/02 18:00 0
6 2/4 16/02 08:00 0
7 3/4 16/02 10:50 0
8 4/4 16/02 16:30 0
4 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 10 9 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
10 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
5 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
12 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
6 B Norge 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 7 13 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
14 2/3 16/02 13:40 0
15 3/3 16/02 19:20 0
7 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
17 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
8 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 3 18 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
19 2/2 16/02 10:50 0
9 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 20 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
21 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
10 E Norge 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 22 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
23 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
11 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 24 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
25 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
12 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 26 1/4 15/02 18:00 0
27 2/4 16/02 08:00 0
28 3/4 16/02 10:50 0
29 4/4 16/02 16:30 0
13 C Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 23 30 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
31 2/3 16/02 10:50 0
32 3/3 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:40 0
2 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 2 1/2 16/02 13:40 0
3 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 9 1 1/2 14/02 20:00 0
2 2/2 15/02 21:00 0
2 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 13 3 1/1 12/02 19:00 0
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 24 4 1/3 13/02 19:00 0
5 2/3 15/02 21:00 0
6 3/3 16/02 08:00 0
4 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/1 12/02 19:00 0
5 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 19 8 1/5 12/02 19:00 0
9 2/5 14/02 20:00 0
10 3/5 15/02 15:00 0
11 4/5 15/02 21:00 0
12 5/5 16/02 08:00 0
6 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 10 13 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
14 2/2 16/02 22:10 0
7 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 8 15 1/3 13/02 19:00 0
16 2/3 15/02 21:00 0
17 3/3 16/02 08:00 0
8 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 22 18 1/5 12/02 19:00 0
19 2/5 15/02 18:00 0
20 3/5 15/02 21:00 0
21 4/5 16/02 08:00 0
22 5/5 16/02 22:10 0
9 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 8 23 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
24 2/2 16/02 10:50 0
10 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 3 25 1/3 16/02 08:00 0
26 2/3 16/02 19:20 0
27 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
11 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 28 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
29 2/2 14/02 20:00 0
12 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 30 1/1 14/02 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/3 16/02 08:00 0
2 2/3 16/02 19:20 0
3 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 1/2 16/02 08:00 0
5 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 1 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
2 2/2 15/02 21:00 0
2 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 17 3 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
4 2/2 15/02 21:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 14 1 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
2 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 3 1/3 16/02 08:00 0
4 2/3 16/02 19:20 0
5 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
3 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 6 1/2 16/02 13:40 0
7 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
4 D Norge 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 8 1/2 16/02 10:50 0
9 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
5 D Norge 21264 Ruben Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 10 1/2 16/02 19:20 0
11 2/2 16/02 22:10 0
6 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 12 1/1 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/2 16/02 16:30 0
2 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 3 1/3 16/02 10:50 0
4 2/3 16/02 16:30 0
5 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
3 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 6 6 1/2 16/02 16:30 0
7 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 12/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 16/02 16:30 0
3 3/3 16/02 19:20 0
2 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 1 4 1/2 15/02 15:00 0
5 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 13/02 19:00 0
2 2/2 14/02 20:00 0
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
4 2/2 16/02 13:40 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 14 1 1/2 12/02 19:00 0
2 2/2 13/02 19:00 0
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 13 3 1/3 15/02 15:00 0
4 2/3 15/02 21:00 0
5 3/3 16/02 22:10 0
3 E Norge 23412 Bjørn Kristiansen Vågan BK 25 6 1/4 12/02 19:00 0
7 2/4 13/02 19:00 0
8 3/4 14/02 20:00 0
9 4/4 15/02 15:00 0
4 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 5 10 1/4 12/02 19:00 0
11 2/4 13/02 19:00 0
12 3/4 14/02 20:00 0
13 4/4 15/02 15:00 0
5 E Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 23 14 1/2 16/02 16:30 0
15 2/2 16/02 19:20 0
6 D Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 22 16 1/2 12/02 19:00 0
17 2/2 13/02 19:00 0
7 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 25 18 1/1 12/02 19:00 0
8 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 23 19 1/3 12/02 19:00 0
20 2/3 13/02 19:00 0
21 3/3 14/02 20:00 0
9 E Norge 23465 Torbjørn Knudsen Vågan BK 25 22 1/1 14/02 20:00 0
10 C Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 2 23 1/1 15/02 15:00 0