Resultater - Nordland Tournament 9 - Standard - 2013-05-24 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 7 1 6/7 24/05 11:00 2
2 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 24/05 11:00 2
3 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/2 24/05 11:00 3
4 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 4 6/6 24/05 11:00 3
5 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 16 5 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
6 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 16 6 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
7 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 7 5/5 24/05 11:00 5
8 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 3/3 24/05 11:00 5
9 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 9 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
10 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 10 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
11 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 16 11 5/5 24/05 11:00 7
12 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 12 7/7 24/05 11:00 7
13 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 13 6/6 24/05 11:00 8
14 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 14 1/2 24/05 11:00 8
15 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 15 4/4 24/05 11:00 9
16 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 16 1/4 24/05 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 7 1 6/7 24/05 11:00 2
2 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 24/05 11:00 2
3 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/2 24/05 11:00 3
4 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 4 6/6 24/05 11:00 3
5 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 16 5 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
6 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 16 6 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
7 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 7 5/5 24/05 11:00 5
8 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 3/3 24/05 11:00 5
9 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 9 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
10 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 10 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
11 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 16 11 5/5 24/05 11:00 7
12 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 12 7/7 24/05 11:00 7
13 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 13 6/6 24/05 11:00 8
14 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 14 1/2 24/05 11:00 8
15 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 15 4/4 24/05 11:00 9
16 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 16 1/4 24/05 11:00 9