Resultater - Nordland Tournament 9 - Standard - 2013-05-25 12:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 22 1 1/1 25/05 12:00 1
2 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 2 3/3 25/05 12:00 1
3 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 3 3/3 25/05 12:00 2
4 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 11 4 2/2 25/05 12:00 2
5 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
6 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 4 6 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
7 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 7 3/3 25/05 12:00 4
8 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 6 8 2/2 25/05 12:00 4
9 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 9 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
10 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 10 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
11 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 2/2 25/05 12:00 6
12 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 12 1/1 25/05 12:00 6
13 C Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 13 3/3 25/05 12:00 7
14 C Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 10 14 4/4 25/05 12:00 7
15 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 1 15 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
16 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 16 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
17 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 17 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
18 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 18 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
19 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 16 19 2/2 25/05 12:00 10
20 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 20 4/4 25/05 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 22 1 1/1 25/05 12:00 1
2 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 2 3/3 25/05 12:00 1
3 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 3 3/3 25/05 12:00 2
4 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 11 4 2/2 25/05 12:00 2
5 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
6 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 4 6 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
7 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 7 3/3 25/05 12:00 4
8 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 6 8 2/2 25/05 12:00 4
9 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 9 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
10 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 10 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
11 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 2/2 25/05 12:00 6
12 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 12 1/1 25/05 12:00 6
13 C Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 13 3/3 25/05 12:00 7
14 C Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 10 14 4/4 25/05 12:00 7
15 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 1 15 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
16 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 16 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
17 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 17 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
18 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 18 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
19 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 16 19 2/2 25/05 12:00 10
20 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 20 4/4 25/05 12:00 10