Resultater - Nordland Tournament 9 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
2 C Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 10 2 1/2 24/05 17:00 1
3 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
3 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/2 25/05 09:00 4
5 2/2 25/05 12:00 6
4 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 16 6 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
7 2/2 24/05 17:00 5
5 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 13 8 1/2 24/05 17:00 7
9 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
6 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 10 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
11 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
7 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 25/05 09:00 4
8 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 1 13 1/3 24/05 17:00 9
14 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
15 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
9 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 16 1/2 24/05 17:00 5
17 2/2 25/05 09:00 9
10 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 18 1/3 24/05 14:00 7
19 2/3 24/05 20:00 9
20 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
11 C Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 21 1/2 24/05 20:00 8
22 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
12 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 23 1/2 24/05 11:00 3
24 2/2 24/05 14:00 3
13 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 16 25 1/2 24/05 17:00 3
26 2/2 25/05 09:00 2
14 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 27 1/3 24/05 17:00 3
28 2/3 25/05 09:00 5
29 3/3 25/05 12:00 4
15 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 16 30 1/5 21/05 18:00 5
31 2/5 22/05 18:00 6
32 3/5 23/05 17:00 8
33 4/5 23/05 20:00 6
34 5/5 24/05 11:00 7
16 F Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 35 1/2 24/05 14:00 6
36 2/2 24/05 17:00 2
17 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 16 37 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
38 2/2 24/05 20:00 1
18 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 5 39 1/2 24/05 17:00 6
40 2/2 24/05 20:00 8
19 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 8 41 1/2 24/05 17:00 2
42 2/2 25/05 09:00 8
20 D Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 20 43 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
44 2/2 24/05 17:00 8
21 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 45 1/5 20/05 15:00 7
46 2/5 21/05 18:00 8
47 3/5 22/05 18:00 5
48 4/5 23/05 17:00 6
49 5/5 24/05 11:00 5
22 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 50 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
51 2/3 25/05 09:00 7
52 3/3 25/05 12:00 2
23 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 23 53 1/2 24/05 17:00 9
54 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
24 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 6 55 1/2 24/05 20:00 3
56 2/2 25/05 12:00 4
25 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 19 57 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
58 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
26 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 9 59 1/4 20/05 15:00 9
60 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
61 3/4 21/05 18:00 7
62 4/4 23/05 17:00 8
27 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 63 1/7 20/05 15:00 9
64 2/7 20/05 18:00 5
65 3/7 21/05 18:00 7
66 4/7 22/05 18:00 4
67 5/7 23/05 17:00 7
68 6/7 23/05 20:00 8
69 7/7 24/05 11:00 7
28 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 70 1/6 20/05 18:00 7
71 2/6 21/05 18:00 4
72 3/6 22/05 18:00 3
73 4/6 23/05 17:00 9
74 5/6 23/05 20:00 7
75 6/6 24/05 11:00 3
29 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 22 76 1/1 25/05 12:00 1
30 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 7 77 1/7 20/05 18:00 5
78 2/7 21/05 18:00 5
79 3/7 22/05 18:00 3
80 4/7 23/05 17:00 3
81 5/7 23/05 20:00 8
82 6/7 24/05 11:00 2
83 7/7 24/05 14:00 5
31 C Norge 22882 Kent Tore Johnsen Finnsnes BK 13 84 1/1 24/05 14:00 5
32 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 85 1/2 25/05 09:00 2
86 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
33 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 11 87 1/2 24/05 14:00 4
88 2/2 25/05 12:00 2
34 C Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 89 1/3 24/05 14:00 4
90 2/3 24/05 20:00 7
91 3/3 25/05 12:00 7
35 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 17 92 1/2 20/05 18:00 8
93 2/2 22/05 18:00 8
36 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 4 94 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
37 D Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 22 95 1/2 24/05 14:00 8
96 2/2 24/05 20:00 2
38 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 97 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
98 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
99 3/3 25/05 09:00 6
39 C Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 10 100 1/4 24/05 14:00 8
101 2/4 24/05 17:00 1
102 3/4 25/05 09:00 8
103 4/4 25/05 12:00 7
40 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 104 1/1 25/05 12:00 6
41 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 105 1/2 21/05 18:00 8
106 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
42 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 107 1/2 21/05 18:00 4
108 2/2 22/05 18:00 4
43 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 109 1/3 24/05 11:00 2
110 2/3 24/05 14:00 6
111 3/3 24/05 20:00 4
44 D Norge 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 112 1/2 21/05 18:00 6
113 2/2 23/05 17:00 4
45 A Norge 5076 Odd Christian Hermandsen Arctic Strike BK 1 114 1/2 24/05 14:00 7
115 2/2 24/05 20:00 9
46 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 7 116 1/2 24/05 20:00 1
117 2/2 25/05 09:00 6
47 C Norge 5500 Oskar Kristiansen Polar Team BK 16 118 1/2 21/05 18:00 9
119 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
48 B Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 15 120 1/2 20/05 18:00 6
121 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
49 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 122 1/6 20/05 15:00 6
123 2/6 20/05 18:00 8
124 3/6 21/05 18:00 9
125 4/6 22/05 18:00 8
126 5/6 23/05 20:00 9
127 6/6 24/05 11:00 8
50 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 128 1/3 24/05 17:00 7
129 2/3 25/05 09:00 9
130 3/3 25/05 12:00 1
51 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 131 1/4 22/05 18:00 6
132 2/4 23/05 17:00 7
133 3/4 23/05 20:00 7
134 4/4 24/05 11:00 9
52 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 135 1/2 24/05 14:00 3
136 2/2 24/05 20:00 4
53 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 137 1/2 24/05 11:00 8
138 2/2 24/05 17:00 6
54 D Norge 22454 Steffen Sjursen Rana BK 17 139 1/1 24/05 20:00 3
55 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 140 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
141 2/4 20/05 18:00 7
142 3/4 21/05 18:00 6
143 4/4 23/05 17:00 4
56 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 144 1/2 23/05 17:00 5
145 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
57 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 146 1/3 20/05 15:00 7
147 2/3 22/05 18:00 5
148 3/3 23/05 17:00 6
58 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 149 1/1 25/05 09:00 5
59 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 150 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
151 2/2 25/05 09:00 7
60 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 16 152 1/2 24/05 17:00 8
153 2/2 25/05 12:00 10
61 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 154 1/2 24/05 20:00 7
155 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
62 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 7 156 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
157 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
158 3/4 23/05 17:00 3
159 4/4 23/05 20:00 6
63 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 160 1/4 24/05 11:00 9
161 2/4 24/05 14:00 9
162 3/4 24/05 20:00 2
163 4/4 25/05 12:00 10
64 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 164 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
165 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
65 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 10 166 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
167 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
66 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 168 1/3 23/05 17:00 5
169 2/3 23/05 20:00 9
170 3/3 24/05 11:00 5