Resultater - Nordland Tournament 9 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 25/05 09:00 4
2 2/2 25/05 12:00 6
2 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 16 3 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
4 2/2 24/05 17:00 5
3 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 5 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
6 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
4 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 7 1/2 24/05 17:00 5
8 2/2 25/05 09:00 9
5 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 8 9 1/2 24/05 17:00 2
10 2/2 25/05 09:00 8
6 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 11 1/6 20/05 18:00 7
12 2/6 21/05 18:00 4
13 3/6 22/05 18:00 3
14 4/6 23/05 17:00 9
15 5/6 23/05 20:00 7
16 6/6 24/05 11:00 3
7 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 7 17 1/7 20/05 18:00 5
18 2/7 21/05 18:00 5
19 3/7 22/05 18:00 3
20 4/7 23/05 17:00 3
21 5/7 23/05 20:00 8
22 6/7 24/05 11:00 2
23 7/7 24/05 14:00 5
8 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
25 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
26 3/3 25/05 09:00 6
9 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 27 1/3 24/05 11:00 2
28 2/3 24/05 14:00 6
29 3/3 24/05 20:00 4
10 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 30 1/6 20/05 15:00 6
31 2/6 20/05 18:00 8
32 3/6 21/05 18:00 9
33 4/6 22/05 18:00 8
34 5/6 23/05 20:00 9
35 6/6 24/05 11:00 8
11 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 36 1/3 24/05 17:00 7
37 2/3 25/05 09:00 9
38 3/3 25/05 12:00 1
12 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 7 39 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
40 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
41 3/4 23/05 17:00 3
42 4/4 23/05 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 1 1/2 24/05 14:00 6
2 2/2 24/05 17:00 2
2 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 16 3 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
4 2/2 24/05 20:00 1
3 D Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 20 5 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
6 2/2 24/05 17:00 8
4 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 22 7 1/1 25/05 12:00 1
5 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 17 8 1/2 20/05 18:00 8
9 2/2 22/05 18:00 8
6 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 10 1/1 25/05 12:00 6
7 D Norge 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 11 1/2 21/05 18:00 6
12 2/2 23/05 17:00 4
8 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 13 1/2 24/05 14:00 3
14 2/2 24/05 20:00 4
9 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 15 1/2 24/05 11:00 8
16 2/2 24/05 17:00 6
10 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 17 1/3 20/05 15:00 7
18 2/3 22/05 18:00 5
19 3/3 23/05 17:00 6
11 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 20 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
21 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
2 C Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 10 2 1/2 24/05 17:00 1
3 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
3 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 13 4 1/2 24/05 17:00 7
5 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 25/05 09:00 4
5 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 1 7 1/3 24/05 17:00 9
8 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
9 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
6 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 10 1/3 24/05 14:00 7
11 2/3 24/05 20:00 9
12 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
7 C Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 13 1/2 24/05 20:00 8
14 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
8 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 15 1/2 24/05 11:00 3
16 2/2 24/05 14:00 3
9 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 16 17 1/2 24/05 17:00 3
18 2/2 25/05 09:00 2
10 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 19 1/3 24/05 17:00 3
20 2/3 25/05 09:00 5
21 3/3 25/05 12:00 4
11 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 16 22 1/5 21/05 18:00 5
23 2/5 22/05 18:00 6
24 3/5 23/05 17:00 8
25 4/5 23/05 20:00 6
26 5/5 24/05 11:00 7
12 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 5 27 1/2 24/05 17:00 6
28 2/2 24/05 20:00 8
13 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29 1/5 20/05 15:00 7
30 2/5 21/05 18:00 8
31 3/5 22/05 18:00 5
32 4/5 23/05 17:00 6
33 5/5 24/05 11:00 5
14 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 34 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
35 2/3 25/05 09:00 7
36 3/3 25/05 12:00 2
15 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 23 37 1/2 24/05 17:00 9
38 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
16 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 6 39 1/2 24/05 20:00 3
40 2/2 25/05 12:00 4
17 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 19 41 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
42 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
18 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 9 43 1/4 20/05 15:00 9
44 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
45 3/4 21/05 18:00 7
46 4/4 23/05 17:00 8
19 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 47 1/7 20/05 15:00 9
48 2/7 20/05 18:00 5
49 3/7 21/05 18:00 7
50 4/7 22/05 18:00 4
51 5/7 23/05 17:00 7
52 6/7 23/05 20:00 8
53 7/7 24/05 11:00 7
20 C Norge 22882 Kent Tore Johnsen Finnsnes BK 13 54 1/1 24/05 14:00 5
21 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 55 1/2 25/05 09:00 2
56 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
22 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 11 57 1/2 24/05 14:00 4
58 2/2 25/05 12:00 2
23 C Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 59 1/3 24/05 14:00 4
60 2/3 24/05 20:00 7
61 3/3 25/05 12:00 7
24 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 4 62 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
25 D Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 22 63 1/2 24/05 14:00 8
64 2/2 24/05 20:00 2
26 C Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 10 65 1/4 24/05 14:00 8
66 2/4 24/05 17:00 1
67 3/4 25/05 09:00 8
68 4/4 25/05 12:00 7
27 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 69 1/2 21/05 18:00 8
70 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
28 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 71 1/2 21/05 18:00 4
72 2/2 22/05 18:00 4
29 A Norge 5076 Odd Christian Hermandsen Arctic Strike BK 1 73 1/2 24/05 14:00 7
74 2/2 24/05 20:00 9
30 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 7 75 1/2 24/05 20:00 1
76 2/2 25/05 09:00 6
31 C Norge 5500 Oskar Kristiansen Polar Team BK 16 77 1/2 21/05 18:00 9
78 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
32 B Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 15 79 1/2 20/05 18:00 6
80 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
33 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 81 1/4 22/05 18:00 6
82 2/4 23/05 17:00 7
83 3/4 23/05 20:00 7
84 4/4 24/05 11:00 9
34 D Norge 22454 Steffen Sjursen Rana BK 17 85 1/1 24/05 20:00 3
35 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 86 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
87 2/4 20/05 18:00 7
88 3/4 21/05 18:00 6
89 4/4 23/05 17:00 4
36 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 90 1/2 23/05 17:00 5
91 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
37 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 92 1/1 25/05 09:00 5
38 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 93 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
94 2/2 25/05 09:00 7
39 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 16 95 1/2 24/05 17:00 8
96 2/2 25/05 12:00 10
40 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 97 1/2 24/05 20:00 7
98 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
41 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 99 1/4 24/05 11:00 9
100 2/4 24/05 14:00 9
101 3/4 24/05 20:00 2
102 4/4 25/05 12:00 10
42 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 10 103 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
104 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
43 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 105 1/3 23/05 17:00 5
106 2/3 23/05 20:00 9
107 3/3 24/05 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 25/05 09:00 4
2 2/2 25/05 12:00 6
2 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 16 3 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
4 2/2 24/05 17:00 5
3 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 5 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
6 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
4 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 7 1/2 24/05 17:00 5
8 2/2 25/05 09:00 9
5 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 8 9 1/2 24/05 17:00 2
10 2/2 25/05 09:00 8
6 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 11 1/6 20/05 18:00 7
12 2/6 21/05 18:00 4
13 3/6 22/05 18:00 3
14 4/6 23/05 17:00 9
15 5/6 23/05 20:00 7
16 6/6 24/05 11:00 3
7 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 7 17 1/7 20/05 18:00 5
18 2/7 21/05 18:00 5
19 3/7 22/05 18:00 3
20 4/7 23/05 17:00 3
21 5/7 23/05 20:00 8
22 6/7 24/05 11:00 2
23 7/7 24/05 14:00 5
8 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
25 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
26 3/3 25/05 09:00 6
9 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 27 1/3 24/05 11:00 2
28 2/3 24/05 14:00 6
29 3/3 24/05 20:00 4
10 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 30 1/6 20/05 15:00 6
31 2/6 20/05 18:00 8
32 3/6 21/05 18:00 9
33 4/6 22/05 18:00 8
34 5/6 23/05 20:00 9
35 6/6 24/05 11:00 8
11 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 36 1/3 24/05 17:00 7
37 2/3 25/05 09:00 9
38 3/3 25/05 12:00 1
12 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 7 39 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
40 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
41 3/4 23/05 17:00 3
42 4/4 23/05 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 1 1/2 24/05 14:00 6
2 2/2 24/05 17:00 2
2 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 16 3 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
4 2/2 24/05 20:00 1
3 D Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 20 5 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
6 2/2 24/05 17:00 8
4 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 22 7 1/1 25/05 12:00 1
5 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 17 8 1/2 20/05 18:00 8
9 2/2 22/05 18:00 8
6 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 10 1/1 25/05 12:00 6
7 D Norge 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 11 1/2 21/05 18:00 6
12 2/2 23/05 17:00 4
8 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 13 1/2 24/05 14:00 3
14 2/2 24/05 20:00 4
9 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 15 1/2 24/05 11:00 8
16 2/2 24/05 17:00 6
10 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 17 1/3 20/05 15:00 7
18 2/3 22/05 18:00 5
19 3/3 23/05 17:00 6
11 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 20 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
21 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
2 C Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 10 2 1/2 24/05 17:00 1
3 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
3 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 13 4 1/2 24/05 17:00 7
5 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 25/05 09:00 4
5 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 1 7 1/3 24/05 17:00 9
8 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
9 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
6 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 10 1/3 24/05 14:00 7
11 2/3 24/05 20:00 9
12 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
7 C Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 13 1/2 24/05 20:00 8
14 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
8 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 15 1/2 24/05 11:00 3
16 2/2 24/05 14:00 3
9 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 16 17 1/2 24/05 17:00 3
18 2/2 25/05 09:00 2
10 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 19 1/3 24/05 17:00 3
20 2/3 25/05 09:00 5
21 3/3 25/05 12:00 4
11 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 16 22 1/5 21/05 18:00 5
23 2/5 22/05 18:00 6
24 3/5 23/05 17:00 8
25 4/5 23/05 20:00 6
26 5/5 24/05 11:00 7
12 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 5 27 1/2 24/05 17:00 6
28 2/2 24/05 20:00 8
13 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29 1/5 20/05 15:00 7
30 2/5 21/05 18:00 8
31 3/5 22/05 18:00 5
32 4/5 23/05 17:00 6
33 5/5 24/05 11:00 5
14 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 34 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
35 2/3 25/05 09:00 7
36 3/3 25/05 12:00 2
15 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 23 37 1/2 24/05 17:00 9
38 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
16 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 6 39 1/2 24/05 20:00 3
40 2/2 25/05 12:00 4
17 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 19 41 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
42 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
18 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 9 43 1/4 20/05 15:00 9
44 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
45 3/4 21/05 18:00 7
46 4/4 23/05 17:00 8
19 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 47 1/7 20/05 15:00 9
48 2/7 20/05 18:00 5
49 3/7 21/05 18:00 7
50 4/7 22/05 18:00 4
51 5/7 23/05 17:00 7
52 6/7 23/05 20:00 8
53 7/7 24/05 11:00 7
20 C Norge 22882 Kent Tore Johnsen Finnsnes BK 13 54 1/1 24/05 14:00 5
21 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 55 1/2 25/05 09:00 2
56 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
22 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 11 57 1/2 24/05 14:00 4
58 2/2 25/05 12:00 2
23 C Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 59 1/3 24/05 14:00 4
60 2/3 24/05 20:00 7
61 3/3 25/05 12:00 7
24 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 4 62 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
25 D Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 22 63 1/2 24/05 14:00 8
64 2/2 24/05 20:00 2
26 C Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 10 65 1/4 24/05 14:00 8
66 2/4 24/05 17:00 1
67 3/4 25/05 09:00 8
68 4/4 25/05 12:00 7
27 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 69 1/2 21/05 18:00 8
70 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
28 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 71 1/2 21/05 18:00 4
72 2/2 22/05 18:00 4
29 A Norge 5076 Odd Christian Hermandsen Arctic Strike BK 1 73 1/2 24/05 14:00 7
74 2/2 24/05 20:00 9
30 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 7 75 1/2 24/05 20:00 1
76 2/2 25/05 09:00 6
31 C Norge 5500 Oskar Kristiansen Polar Team BK 16 77 1/2 21/05 18:00 9
78 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
32 B Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 15 79 1/2 20/05 18:00 6
80 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
33 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 81 1/4 22/05 18:00 6
82 2/4 23/05 17:00 7
83 3/4 23/05 20:00 7
84 4/4 24/05 11:00 9
34 D Norge 22454 Steffen Sjursen Rana BK 17 85 1/1 24/05 20:00 3
35 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 86 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
87 2/4 20/05 18:00 7
88 3/4 21/05 18:00 6
89 4/4 23/05 17:00 4
36 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 90 1/2 23/05 17:00 5
91 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
37 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 92 1/1 25/05 09:00 5
38 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 93 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
94 2/2 25/05 09:00 7
39 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 16 95 1/2 24/05 17:00 8
96 2/2 25/05 12:00 10
40 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 97 1/2 24/05 20:00 7
98 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
41 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 99 1/4 24/05 11:00 9
100 2/4 24/05 14:00 9
101 3/4 24/05 20:00 2
102 4/4 25/05 12:00 10
42 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 10 103 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
104 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
43 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 105 1/3 23/05 17:00 5
106 2/3 23/05 20:00 9
107 3/3 24/05 11:00 5