Resultater - Nordland Tournament 9 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 25/05 09:00 4
2 2/2 25/05 12:00 6
2 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/3 24/05 17:00 9
4 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
5 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
3 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 5 6 1/3 24/05 14:00 7
7 2/3 24/05 20:00 9
8 3/3 25/05 12:00 8
4 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 9 1/2 24/05 11:00 3
10 2/2 24/05 14:00 3
5 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 9 11 1/4 20/05 15:00 9
12 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
13 3/4 21/05 18:00 7
14 4/4 23/05 17:00 8
6 D Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 22 15 1/2 24/05 14:00 8
16 2/2 24/05 20:00 2
7 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 17 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
18 2/3 24/05 20:00 6
19 3/3 25/05 09:00 6
8 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 20 1/3 24/05 11:00 2
21 2/3 24/05 14:00 6
22 3/3 24/05 20:00 4
9 A Norge 5076 Odd Christian Hermandsen Arctic Strike BK 1 23 1/2 24/05 14:00 7
24 2/2 24/05 20:00 9
10 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 25 1/3 24/05 17:00 7
26 2/3 25/05 09:00 9
27 3/3 25/05 12:00 1
11 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 22 28 1/2 24/05 11:00 8
29 2/2 24/05 17:00 6
12 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 30 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
31 2/2 25/05 09:00 7
13 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 7 32 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
33 2/4 20/05 18:00 9
34 3/4 23/05 17:00 3
35 4/4 23/05 20:00 6
14 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 7 36 1/4 24/05 11:00 9
37 2/4 24/05 14:00 9
38 3/4 24/05 20:00 2
39 4/4 25/05 12:00 10
15 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 13 40 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
41 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan 0 1 1/2 24/05 20:00 5
2 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
2 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 3 1/2 24/05 20:00 7
4 2/2 25/05 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 10 1 1/2 24/05 17:00 1
2 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
2 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 13 3 1/2 24/05 17:00 7
4 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 5 1/2 24/05 17:00 5
6 2/2 25/05 09:00 9
4 C Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 16 7 1/2 24/05 17:00 3
8 2/2 25/05 09:00 2
5 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 9 1/3 24/05 17:00 3
10 2/3 25/05 09:00 5
11 3/3 25/05 12:00 4
6 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 8 12 1/2 24/05 17:00 2
13 2/2 25/05 09:00 8
7 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 14 1/3 24/05 17:00 4
15 2/3 25/05 09:00 7
16 3/3 25/05 12:00 2
8 D Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 23 17 1/2 24/05 17:00 9
18 2/2 25/05 09:00 3
9 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 19 1/6 20/05 15:00 6
20 2/6 20/05 18:00 8
21 3/6 21/05 18:00 9
22 4/6 22/05 18:00 8
23 5/6 23/05 20:00 9
24 6/6 24/05 11:00 8
10 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 25 1/2 24/05 14:00 3
26 2/2 24/05 20:00 4
11 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 16 27 1/2 24/05 17:00 8
28 2/2 25/05 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/6 20/05 18:00 7
2 2/6 21/05 18:00 4
3 3/6 22/05 18:00 3
4 4/6 23/05 17:00 9
5 5/6 23/05 20:00 7
6 6/6 24/05 11:00 3
2 B Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 15 7 1/2 20/05 18:00 6
8 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
3 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 9 1/4 22/05 18:00 6
10 2/4 23/05 17:00 7
11 3/4 23/05 20:00 7
12 4/4 24/05 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 19 1 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
2 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
2 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 10 3 1/2 20/05 15:00 5
4 2/2 22/05 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22882 Kent Tore Johnsen Finnsnes BK 13 1 1/1 24/05 14:00 5
2 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 11 2 1/2 24/05 14:00 4
3 2/2 25/05 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 1 1/1 25/05 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 7 1 1/2 24/05 20:00 1
2 2/2 25/05 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 16 1 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
2 2/2 24/05 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 16 1 1/5 21/05 18:00 5
2 2/5 22/05 18:00 6
3 3/5 23/05 17:00 8
4 4/5 23/05 20:00 6
5 5/5 24/05 11:00 7
2 F Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 25 6 1/2 24/05 14:00 6
7 2/2 24/05 17:00 2
3 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/5 20/05 15:00 7
9 2/5 21/05 18:00 8
10 3/5 22/05 18:00 5
11 4/5 23/05 17:00 6
12 5/5 24/05 11:00 5
4 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 13 1/7 20/05 15:00 9
14 2/7 20/05 18:00 5
15 3/7 21/05 18:00 7
16 4/7 22/05 18:00 4
17 5/7 23/05 17:00 7
18 6/7 23/05 20:00 8
19 7/7 24/05 11:00 7
5 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 7 20 1/7 20/05 18:00 5
21 2/7 21/05 18:00 5
22 3/7 22/05 18:00 3
23 4/7 23/05 17:00 3
24 5/7 23/05 20:00 8
25 6/7 24/05 11:00 2
26 7/7 24/05 14:00 5
6 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 17 27 1/2 20/05 18:00 8
28 2/2 22/05 18:00 8
7 D Norge 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 29 1/2 21/05 18:00 6
30 2/2 23/05 17:00 4
8 C Norge 5500 Oskar Kristiansen Polar Team BK 16 31 1/2 21/05 18:00 9
32 2/2 22/05 18:00 7
9 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 33 1/4 20/05 15:00 8
34 2/4 20/05 18:00 7
35 3/4 21/05 18:00 6
36 4/4 23/05 17:00 4
10 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 37 1/2 23/05 17:00 5
38 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
11 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 39 1/3 20/05 15:00 7
40 2/3 22/05 18:00 5
41 3/3 23/05 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 5 1 1/2 24/05 17:00 6
2 2/2 24/05 20:00 8
2 D Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 20 3 1/2 24/05 14:00 2
4 2/2 24/05 17:00 8
3 C Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 10 5 1/4 24/05 14:00 8
6 2/4 24/05 17:00 1
7 3/4 25/05 09:00 8
8 4/4 25/05 12:00 7
4 D Norge 22454 Steffen Sjursen Rana BK 17 9 1/1 24/05 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/3 23/05 17:00 5
2 2/3 23/05 20:00 9
3 3/3 24/05 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 9 1 1/3 24/05 14:00 4
2 2/3 24/05 20:00 7
3 3/3 25/05 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 25/05 12:00 3
2 C Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 2 1/2 24/05 20:00 8
3 2/2 25/05 09:00 1
3 C Norge 25170 Henrik Flatøy Bergesen Syv Søstre BK 16 4 1/2 24/05 11:00 4
5 2/2 24/05 20:00 1
4 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 6 1/2 21/05 18:00 8
7 2/2 24/05 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/05 09:00 4
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 21/05 18:00 4
3 2/2 22/05 18:00 4
3 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 25/05 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 6 1 1/2 24/05 20:00 3
2 2/2 25/05 12:00 4
2 F Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 22 3 1/1 25/05 12:00 1
3 C Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 4 1/2 25/05 09:00 2
5 2/2 25/05 12:00 5
4 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 4 6 1/1 25/05 12:00 3