Resultater - Ringerikscup 2 - Standard - 2013-09-19 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 20 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
2 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
4 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
5 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 5 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
6 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 6 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
7 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
8 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
9 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 9 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
10 C Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 13
11 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 17:00 13
12 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
13 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 13 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
14 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 14 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
15 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 15 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
16 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 16 1/1 19/09 17:00 16
17 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 20 17 1/1 19/09 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 20 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
2 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
4 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
5 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 5 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
6 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 6 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
7 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
8 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
9 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 9 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
10 C Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 19/09 17:00 13
11 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 17:00 13
12 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
13 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 13 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
14 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 14 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
15 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 15 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
16 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 16 1/1 19/09 17:00 16
17 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 20 17 1/1 19/09 17:00 16