Resultater - Ringerikscup 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 19:00 16
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
3 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
4 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 19:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
2 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 13
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 19/09 19:00 14
4 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 4 1/1 19/09 19:00 16
5 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 19/09 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 19/09 19:00 13
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
3 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 16
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 19/09 19:00 7
5 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 10 5 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
6 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 6 1/1 19/09 19:00 11
7 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 7 1/1 19/09 19:00 13
8 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 8 1/1 19/09 19:00 12
9 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 9 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
10 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 10 1/1 19/09 19:00 10
11 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 11 1/1 19/09 19:00 7
12 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 12 1/1 19/09 19:00 14
13 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 13 1/1 19/09 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
2 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 19:00 12
4 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 19/09 19:00 10
5 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 19/09 19:00 8
6 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 6 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
7 E Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
8 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 19/09 19:00 9
9 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 20 9 1/1 19/09 17:00 16
10 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 10 1/1 19/09 19:00 15
11 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 19:00 16
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
3 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
4 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 19:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 15
2 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 13
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 19/09 19:00 14
4 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 4 1/1 19/09 19:00 16
5 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 19/09 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 19/09 19:00 13
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
3 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 3 1/1 19/09 17:00 16
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 19/09 19:00 7
5 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 10 5 1/1 19/09 17:00 9
6 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 6 1/1 19/09 19:00 11
7 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 7 1/1 19/09 19:00 13
8 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 8 1/1 19/09 19:00 12
9 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 9 1/1 19/09 17:00 10
10 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 10 1/1 19/09 19:00 10
11 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 11 1/1 19/09 19:00 7
12 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 12 1/1 19/09 19:00 14
13 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 13 1/1 19/09 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 14
2 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:00 12
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 19/09 19:00 12
4 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 19/09 19:00 10
5 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 19/09 19:00 8
6 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 6 1/1 19/09 17:00 11
7 E Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 19/09 17:00 8
8 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 19/09 19:00 9
9 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 20 9 1/1 19/09 17:00 16
10 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 10 1/1 19/09 19:00 15
11 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:00 13