Resultater - Ringerikscup 4 - Standard - 2013-10-31 19:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 7
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 2 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
3 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 3 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
4 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 4 1/1 31/10 19:00 9
5 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 5 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
6 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 6 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
7 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
8 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 8 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
9 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 9 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
10 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 10 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
11 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 11 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
12 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 12 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
13 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 13 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
14 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Brage BK 5 14 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
15 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 15 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
16 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 16 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
17 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Brage BK 10 17 1/1 31/10 19:00 16
18 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 18 1/1 31/10 19:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 7
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 2 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
3 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 3 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
4 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 4 1/1 31/10 19:00 9
5 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 5 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
6 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 6 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
7 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
8 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 8 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
9 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 9 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
10 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 10 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
11 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 11 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
12 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 12 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
13 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 13 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
14 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Brage BK 5 14 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
15 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 15 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
16 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 16 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
17 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Brage BK 10 17 1/1 31/10 19:00 16
18 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 18 1/1 31/10 19:00 16