Resultater - Ringerikscup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 19:00 16
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 31/10 17:00 14
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 31/10 17:00 16
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
5 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 5 1/1 31/10 17:00 15
6 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 6 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
7 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 7 1/1 31/10 17:00 16
8 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 8 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
9 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 9 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
11 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 11 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 17:00 14
2 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 2 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
3 C Norge 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 19:00 7
4 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 4 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
5 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 5 1/1 31/10 17:00 0
6 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
7 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
8 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 8 1/1 31/10 19:00 9
9 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 31/10 19:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 19:00 16
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 31/10 19:00 11
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 31/10 17:00 14
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 31/10 17:00 16
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
5 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 5 1/1 31/10 17:00 15
6 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 6 1/1 31/10 19:00 8
7 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 7 1/1 31/10 17:00 16
8 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 8 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
9 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 9 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 31/10 19:00 13
11 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 11 1/1 31/10 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 17:00 14
2 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 2 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
3 C Norge 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 31/10 19:00 7
4 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 4 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
5 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 5 1/1 31/10 17:00 0
6 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 31/10 19:00 12
7 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 31/10 19:00 15
8 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 8 1/1 31/10 19:00 9
9 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 31/10 19:00 16