Resultater - Ringerikscup 5 - Standard - 2013-11-21 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 8
2 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
3 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
4 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
5 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 5 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
6 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 6 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
7 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 7 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
8 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 8 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
9 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 9 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
10 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 10 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
11 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 11 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
12 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 12 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
13 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 13 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
14 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 14 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
15 D Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Løkka BK 15 15 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
16 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 16 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
17 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 17 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 8
2 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
3 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
4 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
5 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 5 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
6 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 6 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
7 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 7 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
8 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 8 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
9 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 9 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
10 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 10 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
11 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 11 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
12 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 12 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
13 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 13 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
14 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 14 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
15 D Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Løkka BK 15 15 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
16 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 16 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
17 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 17 1/1 21/11 17:00 16