Resultater - Ringerikscup 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 21/11 19:00 16
3 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 21/11 19:00 15
4 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 4 1/1 21/11 19:00 11
5 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
6 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
7 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 21/11 19:00 5
8 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 8 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
9 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 9 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
10 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 10 1/1 21/11 19:00 8
11 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 11 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
12 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 21/11 19:00 6
13 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 21/11 19:00 14
14 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 14 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
15 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/1 21/11 19:00 16
16 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 16 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
17 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 17 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
18 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 18 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
19 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 19 1/1 21/11 19:00 11
20 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 20 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
21 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 21 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
22 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 22 1/1 21/11 17:00 8
23 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 23 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
24 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 24 1/1 21/11 19:00 15
25 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 25 1/1 21/11 19:00 10
26 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 26 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
27 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 27 1/1 21/11 19:00 8
28 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 28 1/1 21/11 19:00 13
29 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 1/1 21/11 19:00 9
30 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 30 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
31 D Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Løkka BK 15 31 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
32 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 32 1/1 21/11 19:00 13
33 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 33 1/1 21/11 19:00 7
34 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 34 1/1 21/11 19:00 7
35 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 35 1/1 21/11 19:00 12
36 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 36 1/1 21/11 19:00 12
37 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 37 1/1 21/11 19:00 14
38 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 38 1/1 21/11 19:00 9
39 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 39 1/1 21/11 19:00 10
40 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 40 1/1 21/11 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 21/11 19:00 16
3 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 21/11 19:00 15
4 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 4 1/1 21/11 19:00 11
5 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
6 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
7 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 21/11 19:00 5
8 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 8 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
9 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 9 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
10 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 10 1/1 21/11 19:00 8
11 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 11 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
12 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 21/11 19:00 6
13 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 21/11 19:00 14
14 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 14 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
15 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/1 21/11 19:00 16
16 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 16 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
17 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 17 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
18 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 18 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
19 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 19 1/1 21/11 19:00 11
20 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 20 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
21 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 21 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
22 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 22 1/1 21/11 17:00 8
23 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 23 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
24 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 24 1/1 21/11 19:00 15
25 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 25 1/1 21/11 19:00 10
26 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 26 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
27 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 27 1/1 21/11 19:00 8
28 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 28 1/1 21/11 19:00 13
29 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 1/1 21/11 19:00 9
30 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 30 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
31 D Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Løkka BK 15 31 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
32 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 32 1/1 21/11 19:00 13
33 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 33 1/1 21/11 19:00 7
34 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 34 1/1 21/11 19:00 7
35 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 35 1/1 21/11 19:00 12
36 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 36 1/1 21/11 19:00 12
37 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 37 1/1 21/11 19:00 14
38 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 38 1/1 21/11 19:00 9
39 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 39 1/1 21/11 19:00 10
40 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 40 1/1 21/11 19:00 6