Resultater - Ringeriksmaraton 2013 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 6 1 1/1 31/03 10:00 15
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 6 2 1/1 30/03 10:00 13
3 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 14 3 1/1 23/03 10:00 8
4 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 4 1/1 30/03 10:00 11
5 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 3 5 1/1 30/03 10:00 9
6 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 3 6 1/1 23/03 10:00 14
7 D Norge 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 9 7 1/1 31/03 10:00 14
8 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 6 8 1/1 23/03 10:00 10
9 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 6 9 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
10 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 6 10 1/1 30/03 10:00 16
11 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 11 1/1 30/03 10:00 15
12 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 23/03 10:00 11
13 B Norge 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 3 13 1/1 23/03 10:00 10
14 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 3 14 1/1 23/03 10:00 14
15 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 11 15 1/1 30/03 10:00 10
16 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Ringerike BK 14 16 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
17 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 17 17 1/1 31/03 10:00 15
18 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 18 1/1 23/03 10:00 9
19 C Norge 21362 Monita Lillelien Larvik BK 14 19 1/1 30/03 10:00 10
20 C Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 6 20 1/1 23/03 10:00 13
21 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 6 21 1/1 23/03 10:00 16
22 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 11 22 1/1 23/03 10:00 8
23 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 23 1/1 30/03 10:00 9
24 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 6 24 1/1 30/03 10:00 11
25 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 25 1/1 23/03 10:00 12
26 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 26 1/1 31/03 10:00 14
27 B Norge 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 3 27 1/1 30/03 10:00 15
28 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 3 28 1/1 23/03 10:00 9
29 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 3 29 1/1 23/03 10:00 11
30 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 30 1/1 23/03 10:00 13
31 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 3 31 1/1 30/03 10:00 14
32 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 32 1/1 30/03 10:00 12
33 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 3 33 1/1 30/03 10:00 13
34 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 3 34 1/1 23/03 10:00 12
35 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 35 1/1 30/03 10:00 12
36 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 36 1/1 30/03 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 6 1 1/1 31/03 10:00 15
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 6 2 1/1 30/03 10:00 13
3 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 14 3 1/1 23/03 10:00 8
4 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 4 1/1 30/03 10:00 11
5 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 3 5 1/1 30/03 10:00 9
6 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 3 6 1/1 23/03 10:00 14
7 D Norge 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 9 7 1/1 31/03 10:00 14
8 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 6 8 1/1 23/03 10:00 10
9 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 6 9 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
10 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 6 10 1/1 30/03 10:00 16
11 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 11 1/1 30/03 10:00 15
12 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 23/03 10:00 11
13 B Norge 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 3 13 1/1 23/03 10:00 10
14 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 3 14 1/1 23/03 10:00 14
15 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 11 15 1/1 30/03 10:00 10
16 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Ringerike BK 14 16 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
17 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 17 17 1/1 31/03 10:00 15
18 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 18 1/1 23/03 10:00 9
19 C Norge 21362 Monita Lillelien Larvik BK 14 19 1/1 30/03 10:00 10
20 C Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 6 20 1/1 23/03 10:00 13
21 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 6 21 1/1 23/03 10:00 16
22 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 11 22 1/1 23/03 10:00 8
23 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 23 1/1 30/03 10:00 9
24 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 6 24 1/1 30/03 10:00 11
25 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 25 1/1 23/03 10:00 12
26 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 26 1/1 31/03 10:00 14
27 B Norge 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 3 27 1/1 30/03 10:00 15
28 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 3 28 1/1 23/03 10:00 9
29 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 3 29 1/1 23/03 10:00 11
30 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 30 1/1 23/03 10:00 13
31 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 3 31 1/1 30/03 10:00 14
32 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 32 1/1 30/03 10:00 12
33 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 3 33 1/1 30/03 10:00 13
34 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 3 34 1/1 23/03 10:00 12
35 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 35 1/1 30/03 10:00 12
36 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 36 1/1 30/03 10:00 14