Resultater - Sheiken Cup 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 12
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 19/09 17:30 18
3 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 10 3 1/1 19/09 17:30 17
4 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 20 4 1/1 19/09 17:30 12
5 D Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 5 1/1 19/09 17:30 17
6 B Norge 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 6 1/1 19/09 17:30 13
7 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 19/09 17:30 16
8 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 8 1/1 19/09 17:30 14
9 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 10 9 1/1 19/09 17:30 9
10 C Norge 14171 Kristian Snørteland Netland Haugesund BK 10 10 1/1 19/09 17:30 10
11 C Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 17:30 11
12 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 12 1/1 19/09 17:30 14
13 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 13 1/1 19/09 17:30 11
14 D Norge 25668 Stian Skailand Haugesund BK 15 14 1/1 19/09 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 18
2 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:30 15
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 19/09 17:30 16
4 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 4 1/1 19/09 17:30 15
5 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 5 1/1 19/09 17:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 12
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 19/09 17:30 18
3 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 10 3 1/1 19/09 17:30 17
4 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 20 4 1/1 19/09 17:30 12
5 D Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 5 1/1 19/09 17:30 17
6 B Norge 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 6 1/1 19/09 17:30 13
7 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 19/09 17:30 16
8 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 8 1/1 19/09 17:30 14
9 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 10 9 1/1 19/09 17:30 9
10 C Norge 14171 Kristian Snørteland Netland Haugesund BK 10 10 1/1 19/09 17:30 10
11 C Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 10 11 1/1 19/09 17:30 11
12 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 12 1/1 19/09 17:30 14
13 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 13 1/1 19/09 17:30 11
14 D Norge 25668 Stian Skailand Haugesund BK 15 14 1/1 19/09 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 1 1/1 19/09 17:30 18
2 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 17:30 15
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 19/09 17:30 16
4 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 4 1/1 19/09 17:30 15
5 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 5 1/1 19/09 17:30 13