Resultater - Sommer(kjegla) - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25608 Ann-Iren Ruderaas Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 6
2 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 4
3 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 8
2 E Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 20 4 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 5
5 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 10
6 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 6
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 16 7 1/1 * 14/06 19:00 5
4 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 17 8 1/3 * 14/06 19:00 1
9 2/3 * 15/06 12:00 4
10 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 7
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 9 11 1/2 * 14/06 19:00 6
12 2/2 15/06 12:00 3
6 D Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 20 13 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 5
14 2/2 * 14/06 16:00 2
7 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 20 15 1/1 * 13/06 19:00 5
8 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 15 16 1/2 * 15/06 12:00 7
17 2/2 * 15/06 15:00 2
9 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 11 18 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 9
19 2/2 14/06 16:00 8
10 D Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 20 20 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 8
21 2/2 14/06 16:00 3
11 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 13 22 1/4 * 14/06 16:00 7
23 2/4 * 14/06 19:00 7
24 3/4 15/06 09:00 2
25 4/4 15/06 15:00 5
12 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 26 1/2 * 15/06 12:00 7
27 2/2 15/06 15:00 5
13 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 28 1/1 14/06 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 3
2 2/3 14/06 16:00 3
3 3/3 15/06 12:00 9
2 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 11 4 1/1 * 14/06 16:00 8
3 C Norge 21853 Arne Martin Bolkan Innherred BK 17 5 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 3
6 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 5
7 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 9
4 D Norge 25231 Arne Nymoen Røros BK 17 8 1/2 15/06 09:00 4
9 2/2 16/06 09:00 2
5 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 3 10 1/1 * 13/06 19:00 4
6 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 2 11 1/1 * 16/06 09:00 1
7 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 10 12 1/2 15/06 09:00 4
13 2/2 16/06 09:00 7
8 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 * 14/06 16:00 6
9 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 10 15 1/1 * 14/06 16:00 1
10 B Norge 25232 Daniel Haugskott Verdal BK 10 16 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 9
17 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 7
18 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 8
11 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 1 19 1/2 * 14/06 16:00 7
20 2/2 * 15/06 12:00 5
12 C Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Mosjøen 9 21 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 8
22 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 9
23 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 3
13 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 24 1/2 14/06 16:00 4
25 2/2 15/06 12:00 4
14 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 26 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 2
27 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 6
28 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 10
15 E Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 29 1/3 15/06 12:00 2
30 2/3 15/06 15:00 1
31 3/3 16/06 09:00 4
16 C Norge 6505 Jarle Haugen Verdal BK 11 32 1/2 13/06 19:00 7
33 2/2 14/06 19:00 10
17 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 34 1/4 * 14/06 19:00 2
35 2/4 15/06 09:00 1
36 3/4 15/06 15:00 3
37 4/4 * 16/06 09:00 5
18 B Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 15 38 1/3 14/06 19:00 10
39 2/3 * 15/06 09:00 3
40 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 6
19 B Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 1 41 1/2 * 14/06 16:00 4
42 2/2 * 15/06 12:00 1
20 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 12 43 1/1 * 13/06 19:00 2
21 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 3 44 1/1 * 14/06 19:00 3
22 C Norge 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 14 45 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 6
46 2/2 * 16/06 09:00 9
23 D Norge 21923 Lasse Leine Innherred BK 15 47 1/1 16/06 09:00 2
24 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 48 1/2 14/06 19:00 4
49 2/2 15/06 15:00 3
25 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 50 1/1 * 14/06 19:00 8
26 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 51 1/3 * 14/06 16:00 5
52 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 1
53 3/3 * 15/06 12:00 10
27 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 54 1/1 * 15/06 12:00 9
28 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 2 55 1/3 * 14/06 19:00 3
56 2/3 * 15/06 12:00 8
57 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 8
29 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 6 58 1/1 * 15/06 15:00 6
30 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 9 59 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 6
60 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 7
61 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 3
31 C Norge 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 11 62 1/2 15/06 09:00 2
63 2/2 15/06 15:00 1
32 A Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 1 64 1/2 * 14/06 16:00 5
65 2/2 * 14/06 19:00 9
33 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 16 66 1/4 * 13/06 19:00 1
67 2/4 * 14/06 19:00 9
68 3/4 * 15/06 09:00 1
69 4/4 * 16/06 09:00 6
34 D Norge 25351 Sondre Brattbakk Mosjøen 18 70 1/1 * 15/06 12:00 3
35 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 20 71 1/1 * 15/06 09:00 3
36 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 6 72 1/1 * 16/06 09:00 9
37 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 73 1/3 14/06 16:00 2
74 2/3 15/06 12:00 1
75 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 4
38 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 76 1/2 * 14/06 19:00 4
77 2/2 * 15/06 12:00 10
39 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 78 1/1 16/06 09:00 5
40 B Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 17 79 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 7
80 2/2 * 14/06 19:00 8
41 D Norge 6316 Tor Helge Bjørge Munken BK 20 81 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 4
82 2/2 * 14/06 16:00 1
42 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 83 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 10
84 2/2 16/06 09:00 10
43 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 4 85 1/2 * 15/06 12:00 2
86 2/2 * 15/06 15:00 2
44 B Norge 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 7 87 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 8
88 2/3 * 14/06 16:00 6
89 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 7
45 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 9 90 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 10
91 2/2 16/06 09:00 4
46 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 92 1/1 13/06 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25608 Ann-Iren Ruderaas Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 6
2 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 4
3 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 8
2 E Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 20 4 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 5
5 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 10
6 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 6
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 16 7 1/1 * 14/06 19:00 5
4 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 17 8 1/3 * 14/06 19:00 1
9 2/3 * 15/06 12:00 4
10 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 7
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 9 11 1/2 * 14/06 19:00 6
12 2/2 15/06 12:00 3
6 D Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 20 13 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 5
14 2/2 * 14/06 16:00 2
7 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 20 15 1/1 * 13/06 19:00 5
8 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 15 16 1/2 * 15/06 12:00 7
17 2/2 * 15/06 15:00 2
9 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 11 18 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 9
19 2/2 14/06 16:00 8
10 D Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 20 20 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 8
21 2/2 14/06 16:00 3
11 C Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 13 22 1/4 * 14/06 16:00 7
23 2/4 * 14/06 19:00 7
24 3/4 15/06 09:00 2
25 4/4 15/06 15:00 5
12 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 26 1/2 * 15/06 12:00 7
27 2/2 15/06 15:00 5
13 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 28 1/1 14/06 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 3
2 2/3 14/06 16:00 3
3 3/3 15/06 12:00 9
2 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 11 4 1/1 * 14/06 16:00 8
3 C Norge 21853 Arne Martin Bolkan Innherred BK 17 5 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 3
6 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 5
7 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 9
4 D Norge 25231 Arne Nymoen Røros BK 17 8 1/2 15/06 09:00 4
9 2/2 16/06 09:00 2
5 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 3 10 1/1 * 13/06 19:00 4
6 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 2 11 1/1 * 16/06 09:00 1
7 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 10 12 1/2 15/06 09:00 4
13 2/2 16/06 09:00 7
8 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 * 14/06 16:00 6
9 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 10 15 1/1 * 14/06 16:00 1
10 B Norge 25232 Daniel Haugskott Verdal BK 10 16 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 9
17 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 7
18 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 8
11 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 1 19 1/2 * 14/06 16:00 7
20 2/2 * 15/06 12:00 5
12 C Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Mosjøen 9 21 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 8
22 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 9
23 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 3
13 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 24 1/2 14/06 16:00 4
25 2/2 15/06 12:00 4
14 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 26 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 2
27 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 6
28 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 10
15 E Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 29 1/3 15/06 12:00 2
30 2/3 15/06 15:00 1
31 3/3 16/06 09:00 4
16 C Norge 6505 Jarle Haugen Verdal BK 11 32 1/2 13/06 19:00 7
33 2/2 14/06 19:00 10
17 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 34 1/4 * 14/06 19:00 2
35 2/4 15/06 09:00 1
36 3/4 15/06 15:00 3
37 4/4 * 16/06 09:00 5
18 B Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 15 38 1/3 14/06 19:00 10
39 2/3 * 15/06 09:00 3
40 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 6
19 B Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 1 41 1/2 * 14/06 16:00 4
42 2/2 * 15/06 12:00 1
20 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 12 43 1/1 * 13/06 19:00 2
21 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 3 44 1/1 * 14/06 19:00 3
22 C Norge 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 14 45 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 6
46 2/2 * 16/06 09:00 9
23 D Norge 21923 Lasse Leine Innherred BK 15 47 1/1 16/06 09:00 2
24 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 2 48 1/2 14/06 19:00 4
49 2/2 15/06 15:00 3
25 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 50 1/1 * 14/06 19:00 8
26 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 51 1/3 * 14/06 16:00 5
52 2/3 * 14/06 19:00 1
53 3/3 * 15/06 12:00 10
27 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 54 1/1 * 15/06 12:00 9
28 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 2 55 1/3 * 14/06 19:00 3
56 2/3 * 15/06 12:00 8
57 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 8
29 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 6 58 1/1 * 15/06 15:00 6
30 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 9 59 1/3 * 15/06 12:00 6
60 2/3 * 15/06 15:00 7
61 3/3 * 16/06 09:00 3
31 C Norge 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 11 62 1/2 15/06 09:00 2
63 2/2 15/06 15:00 1
32 A Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 1 64 1/2 * 14/06 16:00 5
65 2/2 * 14/06 19:00 9
33 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 16 66 1/4 * 13/06 19:00 1
67 2/4 * 14/06 19:00 9
68 3/4 * 15/06 09:00 1
69 4/4 * 16/06 09:00 6
34 D Norge 25351 Sondre Brattbakk Mosjøen 18 70 1/1 * 15/06 12:00 3
35 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 20 71 1/1 * 15/06 09:00 3
36 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 6 72 1/1 * 16/06 09:00 9
37 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 73 1/3 14/06 16:00 2
74 2/3 15/06 12:00 1
75 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 4
38 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 76 1/2 * 14/06 19:00 4
77 2/2 * 15/06 12:00 10
39 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 78 1/1 16/06 09:00 5
40 B Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 17 79 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 7
80 2/2 * 14/06 19:00 8
41 D Norge 6316 Tor Helge Bjørge Munken BK 20 81 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 4
82 2/2 * 14/06 16:00 1
42 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 83 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 10
84 2/2 16/06 09:00 10
43 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 4 85 1/2 * 15/06 12:00 2
86 2/2 * 15/06 15:00 2
44 B Norge 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 7 87 1/3 * 13/06 19:00 8
88 2/3 * 14/06 16:00 6
89 3/3 * 15/06 15:00 7
45 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 9 90 1/2 * 13/06 19:00 10
91 2/2 16/06 09:00 4
46 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 92 1/1 13/06 19:00 6