Resultater - Statuettstevne - Standard - 2013-03-02 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
2 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
3 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
4 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
5 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
6 D Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 15 6 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
7 D Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 15 7 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 8 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
9 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 9 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
10 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 10 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
11 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
12 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 12 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
13 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 13 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 14 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
15 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 15 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
16 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 16 1/1 02/03 11:00 2
17 C Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 10 17 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
18 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 18 1/1 02/03 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
2 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
3 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
4 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
5 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
6 D Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 15 6 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
7 D Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 15 7 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 8 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
9 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 9 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
10 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 10 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
11 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
12 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 12 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
13 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 13 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 14 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
15 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 15 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
16 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 16 1/1 02/03 11:00 2
17 C Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 10 17 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
18 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 18 1/1 02/03 11:00 2