Resultater - Statuettstevne - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 03/03 11:00 5
3 D Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 15 3 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
4 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 4 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
5 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
6 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
7 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 03/03 11:00 5
8 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 8 1/1 03/03 11:00 4
9 C Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 10 9 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
10 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 03/03 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
2 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 2 1/1 03/03 11:00 3
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 3 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
4 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 4 1/1 03/03 11:00 3
5 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 03/03 11:00 6
2 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
3 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 03/03 11:00 6
4 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
5 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
6 D Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 15 6 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 7 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
8 A Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 03/03 11:00 10
9 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 03/03 11:00 10
10 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 03/03 11:00 9
11 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 11 1/1 03/03 11:00 8
12 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
13 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 10 13 1/1 03/03 11:00 7
14 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 14 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
15 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 15 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
16 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 03/03 11:00 8
17 B Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 17 1/1 03/03 11:00 9
18 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 18 1/1 03/03 11:00 7
19 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 19 1/1 02/03 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 03/03 11:00 5
3 D Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 15 3 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
4 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 4 1/1 02/03 11:00 6
5 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
6 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 02/03 11:00 5
7 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 03/03 11:00 5
8 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 8 1/1 03/03 11:00 4
9 C Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 10 9 1/1 02/03 11:00 4
10 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 03/03 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
2 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 2 1/1 03/03 11:00 3
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 3 1/1 02/03 11:00 3
4 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 4 1/1 03/03 11:00 3
5 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 03/03 11:00 6
2 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
3 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 03/03 11:00 6
4 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 02/03 11:00 10
5 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
6 D Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 15 6 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 7 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
8 A Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 03/03 11:00 10
9 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 03/03 11:00 10
10 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 03/03 11:00 9
11 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 11 1/1 03/03 11:00 8
12 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 02/03 11:00 8
13 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 10 13 1/1 03/03 11:00 7
14 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 14 1/1 02/03 11:00 7
15 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 15 1/1 02/03 11:00 9
16 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 03/03 11:00 8
17 B Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 17 1/1 03/03 11:00 9
18 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 18 1/1 03/03 11:00 7
19 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 19 1/1 02/03 11:00 2