Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/1 08/10 17:30 7
2 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 2 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
3 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 3 1/2 12/10 11:00 2
4 2/2 13/10 14:00 5
4 D Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 15 5 1/2 10/10 17:30 6
6 2/2 13/10 11:00 4
5 D Norge 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann Sarpsborg BK 15 7 1/1 13/10 11:00 5
6 D Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 15 8 1/2 10/10 17:30 5
9 2/2 13/10 11:00 10
7 F Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 25 10 1/2 10/10 17:30 4
11 2/2 13/10 11:00 8
8 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 12 1/1 08/10 17:30 2
9 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 13 1/1 08/10 20:00 5
10 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 14 1/2 13/10 11:00 4
15 2/2 13/10 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/4 08/10 20:00 9
2 2/4 12/10 11:00 7
3 3/4 13/10 11:00 6
4 4/4 13/10 14:00 3
2 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 5 1/2 08/10 17:30 1
6 2/2 08/10 20:00 7
3 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 7 1/1 10/10 17:30 2
4 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 8 1/3 08/10 17:30 3
9 2/3 08/10 20:00 1
10 3/3 10/10 17:30 1
5 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/1 08/10 17:30 5
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 12 1/3 12/10 11:00 2
13 2/3 13/10 11:00 7
14 3/3 13/10 14:00 6
7 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 15 1/1 13/10 11:00 6
8 C Norge 11116 Edgar Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 10 16 1/1 12/10 11:00 8
9 D Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 17 1/1 08/10 17:30 6
10 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 18 1/1 08/10 17:30 1
11 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 19 1/1 13/10 11:00 3
12 B Norge 1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen Fredrikstad BK 5 20 1/1 08/10 17:30 10
13 E Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 20 21 1/2 13/10 11:00 5
22 2/2 13/10 14:00 3
14 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 23 1/2 13/10 11:00 2
24 2/2 13/10 14:00 1
15 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 25 1/2 12/10 11:00 8
26 2/2 13/10 11:00 9
16 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 27 1/3 08/10 17:30 4
28 2/3 13/10 11:00 7
29 3/3 13/10 14:00 2
17 C Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 10 30 1/1 10/10 17:30 6
18 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 31 1/2 12/10 11:00 7
32 2/2 12/10 14:00 6
19 C Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 10 33 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
20 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 34 1/1 08/10 17:30 4
21 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 35 1/1 12/10 11:00 4
22 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 36 1/2 10/10 17:30 4
37 2/2 12/10 14:00 4
23 E Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 20 38 1/3 08/10 20:00 8
39 2/3 10/10 17:30 1
40 3/3 12/10 14:00 5
24 C Norge 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Askim BK 10 41 1/1 08/10 20:00 5
25 C Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 10 42 1/2 10/10 17:30 7
43 2/2 12/10 14:00 5
26 D Norge 25900 Morten Jørgen Kolseth Eriksen Drammen Tigers BK 15 44 1/1 08/10 20:00 3
27 C Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 45 1/2 12/10 11:00 3
46 2/2 12/10 14:00 2
28 D Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 15 47 1/3 10/10 17:30 3
48 2/3 12/10 14:00 1
49 3/3 13/10 14:00 2
29 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 50 1/1 13/10 11:00 3
30 C Norge 11051 Per Johannessen Moss BK 10 51 1/1 12/10 14:00 3
31 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 52 1/2 08/10 17:30 8
53 2/2 08/10 20:00 2
32 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 54 1/1 12/10 11:00 1
33 C Norge 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 55 1/2 08/10 17:30 9
56 2/2 08/10 20:00 4
34 B Norge 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 57 1/2 08/10 17:30 2
58 2/2 12/10 11:00 6
35 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 59 1/1 12/10 14:00 4
36 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 60 1/1 10/10 17:30 7
37 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 61 1/2 12/10 11:00 4
62 2/2 12/10 14:00 1
38 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 63 1/1 08/10 17:30 8
39 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 64 1/2 10/10 17:30 3
65 2/2 12/10 14:00 3
40 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 66 1/1 08/10 17:30 3
41 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 67 1/2 08/10 17:30 9
68 2/2 08/10 20:00 2
42 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 69 1/4 08/10 17:30 10
70 2/4 08/10 20:00 6
71 3/4 12/10 11:00 1
72 4/4 12/10 14:00 2
43 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 73 1/1 10/10 17:30 5
44 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 5 74 1/1 12/10 11:00 3
45 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 75 1/5 08/10 20:00 4
76 2/5 10/10 17:30 2
77 3/5 12/10 14:00 6
78 4/5 13/10 11:00 1
79 5/5 13/10 14:00 4
46 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 80 1/3 08/10 17:30 5
81 2/3 08/10 20:00 3
82 3/3 13/10 14:00 5
47 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 83 1/2 08/10 17:30 6
84 2/2 08/10 20:00 1
48 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 85 1/4 08/10 20:00 7
86 2/4 12/10 11:00 6
87 3/4 13/10 11:00 10
88 4/4 13/10 14:00 6
49 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 89 1/1 13/10 11:00 9
50 C Norge 25385 Villy Wilhelmsen Varna BK 10 90 1/3 08/10 20:00 6
91 2/3 13/10 11:00 8
92 3/3 13/10 14:00 1
51 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 93 1/1 13/10 11:00 2
52 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/2 08/10 17:30 7
95 2/2 08/10 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/1 08/10 17:30 7
2 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 2 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
3 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 3 1/2 12/10 11:00 2
4 2/2 13/10 14:00 5
4 D Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 15 5 1/2 10/10 17:30 6
6 2/2 13/10 11:00 4
5 D Norge 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann Sarpsborg BK 15 7 1/1 13/10 11:00 5
6 D Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 15 8 1/2 10/10 17:30 5
9 2/2 13/10 11:00 10
7 F Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 25 10 1/2 10/10 17:30 4
11 2/2 13/10 11:00 8
8 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 12 1/1 08/10 17:30 2
9 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 13 1/1 08/10 20:00 5
10 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 14 1/2 13/10 11:00 4
15 2/2 13/10 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/4 08/10 20:00 9
2 2/4 12/10 11:00 7
3 3/4 13/10 11:00 6
4 4/4 13/10 14:00 3
2 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 5 1/2 08/10 17:30 1
6 2/2 08/10 20:00 7
3 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 7 1/1 10/10 17:30 2
4 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 8 1/3 08/10 17:30 3
9 2/3 08/10 20:00 1
10 3/3 10/10 17:30 1
5 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/1 08/10 17:30 5
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 12 1/3 12/10 11:00 2
13 2/3 13/10 11:00 7
14 3/3 13/10 14:00 6
7 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 15 1/1 13/10 11:00 6
8 C Norge 11116 Edgar Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 10 16 1/1 12/10 11:00 8
9 D Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 17 1/1 08/10 17:30 6
10 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 18 1/1 08/10 17:30 1
11 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 19 1/1 13/10 11:00 3
12 B Norge 1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen Fredrikstad BK 5 20 1/1 08/10 17:30 10
13 E Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 20 21 1/2 13/10 11:00 5
22 2/2 13/10 14:00 3
14 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 23 1/2 13/10 11:00 2
24 2/2 13/10 14:00 1
15 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 25 1/2 12/10 11:00 8
26 2/2 13/10 11:00 9
16 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 27 1/3 08/10 17:30 4
28 2/3 13/10 11:00 7
29 3/3 13/10 14:00 2
17 C Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 10 30 1/1 10/10 17:30 6
18 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 31 1/2 12/10 11:00 7
32 2/2 12/10 14:00 6
19 C Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 10 33 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
20 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 34 1/1 08/10 17:30 4
21 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 35 1/1 12/10 11:00 4
22 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 36 1/2 10/10 17:30 4
37 2/2 12/10 14:00 4
23 E Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 20 38 1/3 08/10 20:00 8
39 2/3 10/10 17:30 1
40 3/3 12/10 14:00 5
24 C Norge 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Askim BK 10 41 1/1 08/10 20:00 5
25 C Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 10 42 1/2 10/10 17:30 7
43 2/2 12/10 14:00 5
26 D Norge 25900 Morten Jørgen Kolseth Eriksen Drammen Tigers BK 15 44 1/1 08/10 20:00 3
27 C Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 45 1/2 12/10 11:00 3
46 2/2 12/10 14:00 2
28 D Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 15 47 1/3 10/10 17:30 3
48 2/3 12/10 14:00 1
49 3/3 13/10 14:00 2
29 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 50 1/1 13/10 11:00 3
30 C Norge 11051 Per Johannessen Moss BK 10 51 1/1 12/10 14:00 3
31 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 52 1/2 08/10 17:30 8
53 2/2 08/10 20:00 2
32 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 54 1/1 12/10 11:00 1
33 C Norge 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 55 1/2 08/10 17:30 9
56 2/2 08/10 20:00 4
34 B Norge 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 57 1/2 08/10 17:30 2
58 2/2 12/10 11:00 6
35 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 59 1/1 12/10 14:00 4
36 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 60 1/1 10/10 17:30 7
37 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 61 1/2 12/10 11:00 4
62 2/2 12/10 14:00 1
38 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 63 1/1 08/10 17:30 8
39 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 64 1/2 10/10 17:30 3
65 2/2 12/10 14:00 3
40 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 66 1/1 08/10 17:30 3
41 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 67 1/2 08/10 17:30 9
68 2/2 08/10 20:00 2
42 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 69 1/4 08/10 17:30 10
70 2/4 08/10 20:00 6
71 3/4 12/10 11:00 1
72 4/4 12/10 14:00 2
43 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 73 1/1 10/10 17:30 5
44 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 5 74 1/1 12/10 11:00 3
45 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 75 1/5 08/10 20:00 4
76 2/5 10/10 17:30 2
77 3/5 12/10 14:00 6
78 4/5 13/10 11:00 1
79 5/5 13/10 14:00 4
46 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 80 1/3 08/10 17:30 5
81 2/3 08/10 20:00 3
82 3/3 13/10 14:00 5
47 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 83 1/2 08/10 17:30 6
84 2/2 08/10 20:00 1
48 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 85 1/4 08/10 20:00 7
86 2/4 12/10 11:00 6
87 3/4 13/10 11:00 10
88 4/4 13/10 14:00 6
49 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 89 1/1 13/10 11:00 9
50 C Norge 25385 Villy Wilhelmsen Varna BK 10 90 1/3 08/10 20:00 6
91 2/3 13/10 11:00 8
92 3/3 13/10 14:00 1
51 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 93 1/1 13/10 11:00 2
52 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/2 08/10 17:30 7
95 2/2 08/10 20:00 8