Resultater - Tirsdags cup 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
3 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 3 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
4 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 4 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 5 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
6 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 6 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
7 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 7 1/1 27/08 17:30 5
8 F Norge 25398 Hilde K Rødningen Askøy BK 33 8 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
9 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 9 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
10 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
11 D Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 11 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
12 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
14 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 14 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
15 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
16 F Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 33 16 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
17 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
18 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 18 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
19 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
20 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
21 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 21 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
22 C Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 22 1/1 27/08 17:30 8
23 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 13 23 1/1 27/08 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
3 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 3 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
4 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 4 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 5 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
6 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 6 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
7 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 7 1/1 27/08 17:30 5
8 F Norge 25398 Hilde K Rødningen Askøy BK 33 8 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
9 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 9 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
10 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
11 D Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 11 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
12 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
14 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 14 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
15 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
16 F Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 33 16 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
17 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
18 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 18 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
19 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
20 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
21 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 21 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
22 C Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 22 1/1 27/08 17:30 8
23 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 13 23 1/1 27/08 17:30 5