Resultater - Tirsdags cup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 8
2 C Norge 20007 Runar Skoglund Askøy BK 10 2 1/1 26/11 17:30 5
3 F Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 33 3 1/1 26/11 17:30 7
4 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 4
2 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 2 1/1 26/11 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 7
2 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 26/11 17:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 6
2 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 7
2 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 13 2 1/1 26/11 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 8
2 C Norge 20007 Runar Skoglund Askøy BK 10 2 1/1 26/11 17:30 5
3 F Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 33 3 1/1 26/11 17:30 7
4 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 4 1/1 26/11 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 4
2 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 2 1/1 26/11 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 7
2 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 26/11 17:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 6
2 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/11 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/1 26/11 17:30 7
2 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 13 2 1/1 26/11 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 8