Resultater - Torsdagscup 19 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
3 F Norge 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 3 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 4 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
5 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 5 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
2 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
3 C Norge 23589 Arvid Sandnes Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
4 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 4 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
6 A Norge 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 6 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
7 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
8 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
9 B Norge 25667 Klemensas Gailius Drammen Tigers BK 5 9 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
10 B Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 10 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
11 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 5 11 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
12 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
13 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 20 13 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
14 F Norge 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 25 14 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
15 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 15 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
16 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 16 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
17 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 17 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
18 C Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 18 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
19 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 19 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
20 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 20 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
3 F Norge 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 3 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 4 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
5 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 5 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
2 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
3 C Norge 23589 Arvid Sandnes Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
4 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 4 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
6 A Norge 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 6 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
7 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
8 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
9 B Norge 25667 Klemensas Gailius Drammen Tigers BK 5 9 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
10 B Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 10 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
11 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 5 11 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
12 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
13 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 20 13 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
14 F Norge 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 25 14 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
15 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 15 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
16 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 16 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
17 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 17 1/1 18/04 20:00 0
18 C Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 18 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
19 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 19 1/1 18/04 17:30 0
20 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 20 1/1 18/04 17:30 0