Resultater - Veitvet Dbl Tour - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
3311 Tom Nilsen
2 A 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
19337 Roar Klevanger
3 A 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 20 12/03 20:15 0
19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen
4 A 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
10995 Svein Arild Brovold
5 A 19474 Frank Andersen Oslo BK 5 12/03 20:15 0
19476 Øyvind Andersen
6 A 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
7 A 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen
8 A 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg
9 A 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 33 12/03 20:15 0
21731 Ronny Olavesen
10 A 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
10817 Terje Nilsen
11 A 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 5 12/03 20:15 0
19643 Terje Barkald
12 A 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
10210 Tom Fagerstrøm
13 A 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 12/03 20:15 0
21558 Tom Geir Sørum
14 A 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 5 12/03 20:15 0
15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen
15 A 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
3311 Tom Nilsen
2 A 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
19337 Roar Klevanger
3 A 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 20 12/03 20:15 0
19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen
4 A 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
10995 Svein Arild Brovold
5 A 19474 Frank Andersen Oslo BK 5 12/03 20:15 0
19476 Øyvind Andersen
6 A 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
7 A 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen
8 A 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg
9 A 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 33 12/03 20:15 0
21731 Ronny Olavesen
10 A 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 10 12/03 20:15 0
10817 Terje Nilsen
11 A 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 5 12/03 20:15 0
19643 Terje Barkald
12 A 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
10210 Tom Fagerstrøm
13 A 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 12/03 20:15 0
21558 Tom Geir Sørum
14 A 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 5 12/03 20:15 0
15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen
15 A 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 12/03 20:15 0
16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby