Resultater - 5`er cup nr 2 Kongsvinger - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 31/08 18:00 3
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 28/08 18:30 1
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 31/08 18:00 2
4 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 31/08 18:00 4
5 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 31/08 18:00 4
6 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 31/08 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 28/08 18:30 4
2 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 31/08 18:00 5
3 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 31/08 18:00 3
4 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 4 1/1 28/08 18:30 3
5 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/08 18:30 3
6 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 28/08 18:30 4
7 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 7 1/1 28/08 18:30 2
8 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 28/08 18:30 1
9 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 28/08 18:30 2
10 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 31/08 18:00 1
11 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 31/08 18:00 1
12 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 31/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 31/08 18:00 3
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 28/08 18:30 1
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 31/08 18:00 2
4 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 31/08 18:00 4
5 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 31/08 18:00 4
6 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 31/08 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 28/08 18:30 4
2 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 31/08 18:00 5
3 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 31/08 18:00 3
4 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 4 1/1 28/08 18:30 3
5 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/08 18:30 3
6 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 28/08 18:30 4
7 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 7 1/1 28/08 18:30 2
8 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 28/08 18:30 1
9 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 28/08 18:30 2
10 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 31/08 18:00 1
11 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 31/08 18:00 1
12 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 31/08 18:00 5