Resultater - Bowl it Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/2 30/08 14:00 2
2 2/2 31/08 11:00 1
2 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 31/08 11:00 8
4 2/2 31/08 14:00 2
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 5 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
6 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 18 1 1/4 21/08 19:00 7
2 2/4 30/08 14:00 5
3 3/4 31/08 11:00 1
4 4/4 31/08 14:00 1
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 5 1/3 21/08 19:00 7
6 2/3 30/08 14:00 8
7 3/3 31/08 14:00 1
3 D Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 23 8 1/1 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/3 23/08 11:00 1
2 2/3 23/08 14:00 6
3 3/3 30/08 11:00 4
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 4 1/4 21/08 19:00 1
5 2/4 23/08 11:00 2
6 3/4 23/08 14:00 5
7 4/4 30/08 11:00 5
3 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 30/08 11:00 2
9 2/3 30/08 14:00 6
10 3/3 31/08 11:00 7
4 D Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 15 11 1/2 30/08 14:00 1
12 2/2 31/08 14:00 5
5 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 13 1/3 21/08 19:00 3
14 2/3 23/08 11:00 5
15 3/3 23/08 14:00 3
6 B Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 5 16 1/2 29/08 19:00 2
17 2/2 30/08 11:00 7
7 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 18 1/5 21/08 19:00 6
19 2/5 23/08 14:00 2
20 3/5 28/08 19:00 2
21 4/5 31/08 11:00 2
22 5/5 31/08 14:00 4
8 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 23 1/4 23/08 11:00 5
24 2/4 23/08 14:00 1
25 3/4 30/08 11:00 8
26 4/4 30/08 14:00 7
9 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 27 1/1 23/08 14:00 6
10 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 28 1/3 21/08 19:00 8
29 2/3 23/08 14:00 2
30 3/3 28/08 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 21/08 19:00 2
2 2/3 31/08 11:00 4
3 3/3 31/08 14:00 4
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 4 1/2 29/08 19:00 4
5 2/2 31/08 11:00 4
3 C Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 10 6 1/1 29/08 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 31/08 11:00 2
2 2/2 31/08 14:00 3
2 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 31/08 11:00 8
4 2/2 31/08 14:00 3
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 5 1/2 21/08 19:00 2
6 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
4 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 7 1/4 21/08 19:00 5
8 2/4 23/08 14:00 4
9 3/4 30/08 14:00 3
10 4/4 31/08 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/3 30/08 11:00 2
2 2/3 30/08 14:00 2
3 3/3 31/08 11:00 7
2 D Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 4 1/1 28/08 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/4 23/08 11:00 3
2 2/4 23/08 14:00 3
3 3/4 30/08 11:00 8
4 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 13 1 1/2 31/08 11:00 6
2 2/2 31/08 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 23 1 1/1 31/08 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 20 1 1/2 21/08 19:00 5
2 2/2 28/08 19:00 4
2 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 3 1/4 23/08 11:00 2
4 2/4 24/08 12:00 1
5 3/4 28/08 19:00 2
6 4/4 29/08 19:00 2
3 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 7 1/3 21/08 19:00 1
8 2/3 29/08 19:00 3
9 3/3 30/08 11:00 5
4 C Norge 25410 Even Ersland Stord BK 10 10 1/2 24/08 12:00 3
11 2/2 29/08 19:00 5
5 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 12 1/5 22/08 19:00 3
13 2/5 23/08 11:00 1
14 3/5 23/08 14:00 4
15 4/5 28/08 19:00 4
16 5/5 31/08 14:00 7
6 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 17 1/2 22/08 19:00 1
18 2/2 24/08 12:00 3
7 B Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 19 1/3 29/08 19:00 1
20 2/3 30/08 11:00 3
21 3/3 30/08 14:00 3
8 C Norge 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 22 1/1 21/08 19:00 8
9 C Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 10 23 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
24 2/2 23/08 11:00 3
10 C Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 10 25 1/1 28/08 19:00 5
11 C Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 10 26 1/3 21/08 19:00 3
27 2/3 24/08 12:00 2
28 3/3 28/08 19:00 1
12 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 29 1/1 23/08 14:00 5
13 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 30 1/3 22/08 19:00 3
31 2/3 24/08 12:00 1
32 3/3 30/08 11:00 6
14 C Norge 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 10 33 1/3 22/08 19:00 2
34 2/3 23/08 11:00 4
35 3/3 30/08 11:00 1
15 C Norge 24798 Odd Mirko Majic Stord BK 10 36 1/2 21/08 19:00 6
37 2/2 23/08 11:00 4
16 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 38 1/3 28/08 19:00 3
39 2/3 31/08 11:00 5
40 3/3 31/08 14:00 7
17 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 41 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
42 2/2 22/08 19:00 1
18 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 43 1/4 22/08 19:00 2
44 2/4 23/08 14:00 1
45 3/4 24/08 12:00 2
46 4/4 30/08 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/4 29/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 30/08 11:00 1
3 3/4 30/08 14:00 8
4 4/4 31/08 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 1 1/3 29/08 19:00 4
2 2/3 30/08 11:00 6
3 3/3 31/08 11:00 3
2 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 28 4 1/2 31/08 11:00 5
5 2/2 31/08 14:00 2
3 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 6 1/4 29/08 19:00 1
7 2/4 30/08 11:00 7
8 3/4 30/08 14:00 1
9 4/4 31/08 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/2 30/08 14:00 2
2 2/2 31/08 11:00 1
2 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 31/08 11:00 8
4 2/2 31/08 14:00 2
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 5 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
6 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 18 1 1/4 21/08 19:00 7
2 2/4 30/08 14:00 5
3 3/4 31/08 11:00 1
4 4/4 31/08 14:00 1
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 5 1/3 21/08 19:00 7
6 2/3 30/08 14:00 8
7 3/3 31/08 14:00 1
3 D Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 23 8 1/1 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/3 23/08 11:00 1
2 2/3 23/08 14:00 6
3 3/3 30/08 11:00 4
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 4 1/4 21/08 19:00 1
5 2/4 23/08 11:00 2
6 3/4 23/08 14:00 5
7 4/4 30/08 11:00 5
3 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 30/08 11:00 2
9 2/3 30/08 14:00 6
10 3/3 31/08 11:00 7
4 D Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 15 11 1/2 30/08 14:00 1
12 2/2 31/08 14:00 5
5 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 13 1/3 21/08 19:00 3
14 2/3 23/08 11:00 5
15 3/3 23/08 14:00 3
6 B Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 5 16 1/2 29/08 19:00 2
17 2/2 30/08 11:00 7
7 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 18 1/5 21/08 19:00 6
19 2/5 23/08 14:00 2
20 3/5 28/08 19:00 2
21 4/5 31/08 11:00 2
22 5/5 31/08 14:00 4
8 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 23 1/4 23/08 11:00 5
24 2/4 23/08 14:00 1
25 3/4 30/08 11:00 8
26 4/4 30/08 14:00 7
9 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 27 1/1 23/08 14:00 6
10 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 28 1/3 21/08 19:00 8
29 2/3 23/08 14:00 2
30 3/3 28/08 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 21/08 19:00 2
2 2/3 31/08 11:00 4
3 3/3 31/08 14:00 4
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 4 1/2 29/08 19:00 4
5 2/2 31/08 11:00 4
3 C Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 10 6 1/1 29/08 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 31/08 11:00 2
2 2/2 31/08 14:00 3
2 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 31/08 11:00 8
4 2/2 31/08 14:00 3
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 5 1/2 21/08 19:00 2
6 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
4 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 7 1/4 21/08 19:00 5
8 2/4 23/08 14:00 4
9 3/4 30/08 14:00 3
10 4/4 31/08 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/3 30/08 11:00 2
2 2/3 30/08 14:00 2
3 3/3 31/08 11:00 7
2 D Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 4 1/1 28/08 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/4 23/08 11:00 3
2 2/4 23/08 14:00 3
3 3/4 30/08 11:00 8
4 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 13 1 1/2 31/08 11:00 6
2 2/2 31/08 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 23 1 1/1 31/08 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 20 1 1/2 21/08 19:00 5
2 2/2 28/08 19:00 4
2 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 3 1/4 23/08 11:00 2
4 2/4 24/08 12:00 1
5 3/4 28/08 19:00 2
6 4/4 29/08 19:00 2
3 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 7 1/3 21/08 19:00 1
8 2/3 29/08 19:00 3
9 3/3 30/08 11:00 5
4 C Norge 25410 Even Ersland Stord BK 10 10 1/2 24/08 12:00 3
11 2/2 29/08 19:00 5
5 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 12 1/5 22/08 19:00 3
13 2/5 23/08 11:00 1
14 3/5 23/08 14:00 4
15 4/5 28/08 19:00 4
16 5/5 31/08 14:00 7
6 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 17 1/2 22/08 19:00 1
18 2/2 24/08 12:00 3
7 B Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 19 1/3 29/08 19:00 1
20 2/3 30/08 11:00 3
21 3/3 30/08 14:00 3
8 C Norge 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 22 1/1 21/08 19:00 8
9 C Norge 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 10 23 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
24 2/2 23/08 11:00 3
10 C Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 10 25 1/1 28/08 19:00 5
11 C Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 10 26 1/3 21/08 19:00 3
27 2/3 24/08 12:00 2
28 3/3 28/08 19:00 1
12 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 29 1/1 23/08 14:00 5
13 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 30 1/3 22/08 19:00 3
31 2/3 24/08 12:00 1
32 3/3 30/08 11:00 6
14 C Norge 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 10 33 1/3 22/08 19:00 2
34 2/3 23/08 11:00 4
35 3/3 30/08 11:00 1
15 C Norge 24798 Odd Mirko Majic Stord BK 10 36 1/2 21/08 19:00 6
37 2/2 23/08 11:00 4
16 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 38 1/3 28/08 19:00 3
39 2/3 31/08 11:00 5
40 3/3 31/08 14:00 7
17 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 41 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
42 2/2 22/08 19:00 1
18 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 43 1/4 22/08 19:00 2
44 2/4 23/08 14:00 1
45 3/4 24/08 12:00 2
46 4/4 30/08 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/4 29/08 19:00 5
2 2/4 30/08 11:00 1
3 3/4 30/08 14:00 8
4 4/4 31/08 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 1 1/3 29/08 19:00 4
2 2/3 30/08 11:00 6
3 3/3 31/08 11:00 3
2 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 28 4 1/2 31/08 11:00 5
5 2/2 31/08 14:00 2
3 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 6 1/4 29/08 19:00 1
7 2/4 30/08 11:00 7
8 3/4 30/08 14:00 1
9 4/4 31/08 11:00 6