Resultater - Brage Cup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
2 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 2 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
4 C Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 10 4 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
5 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 5 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 15 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
2 A Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
3 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
4 A Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
5 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 5 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
6 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 6 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
7 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
8 B Norge 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 8 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
9 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 5 9 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
10 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 10 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
11 B Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 5 11 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
12 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 5 12 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
13 C Norge 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 10 13 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
2 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 2 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
4 C Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 10 4 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
5 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 5 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 15 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
2 A Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
3 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
4 A Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
5 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 5 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
6 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 6 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
7 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
8 B Norge 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 8 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
9 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 5 9 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
10 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 10 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
11 B Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 5 11 1/1 14/10 17:30 0
12 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 5 12 1/1 14/10 20:00 0
13 C Norge 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 10 13 1/1 14/10 17:30 0