Resultater - Drammen Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 2/2 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/3 * 15/01 17:00 0
4 2/3 * 15/01 20:00 0
5 3/3 * 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
2 A Norge 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 2 1/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
3 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
3 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 4 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
4 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 5 1/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
6 2/2 * 19/01 09:00 0
5 C Norge 25905 Liz Larsson Brage BK 10 7 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
6 B Norge 9150 Per Gunnar Kristoffersen Brage BK 5 8 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
7 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 9 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 0
10 2/3 * 17/01 13:30 0
11 3/3 18/01 13:00 0
8 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 12 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
13 2/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/3 * 15/01 20:00 0
3 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
2 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/6 * 10/01 13:30 0
5 2/6 * 11/01 10:00 0
6 3/6 * 12/01 10:00 0
7 4/6 * 15/01 20:00 0
8 5/6 * 17/01 13:30 0
9 6/6 * 18/01 09:30 0
3 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 10 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
11 2/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
4 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 18/01 09:30 0
13 2/2 18/01 13:00 0
5 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 14 1/6 * 10/01 13:30 0
15 2/6 * 11/01 13:00 0
16 3/6 * 12/01 10:00 0
17 4/6 * 15/01 17:00 0
18 5/6 * 17/01 13:30 0
19 6/6 * 19/01 09:00 0
6 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/3 * 11/01 10:00 0
21 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
22 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
7 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/2 11/01 10:00 0
24 2/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
8 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/3 16/01 20:00 0
26 2/3 17/01 13:30 0
27 3/3 18/01 09:30 0
9 C Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 10 28 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
29 2/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
10 D Norge 25563 Joakim Holth Drammen Tigers BK 15 30 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
31 2/2 15/01 20:00 0
11 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 32 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
33 2/2 * 17/01 13:30 0
12 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 34 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
13 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 35 1/4 * 11/01 13:00 0
36 2/4 * 12/01 13:00 0
37 3/4 * 16/01 20:00 0
38 4/4 * 19/01 09:00 0
14 B Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 5 39 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 0
40 2/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
15 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 41 1/4 * 11/01 10:00 0
42 2/4 * 12/01 13:00 0
43 3/4 * 15/01 20:00 0
44 4/4 * 19/01 09:00 0
16 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 45 1/3 * 10/01 13:30 0
46 2/3 16/01 17:00 0
47 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
17 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 48 1/3 10/01 13:30 0
49 2/3 15/01 17:00 0
50 3/3 16/01 17:00 0
18 B Norge 9010 Rune Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 51 1/4 * 10/01 13:30 0
52 2/4 * 15/01 17:00 0
53 3/4 * 17/01 13:30 0
54 4/4 * 18/01 13:00 0
19 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 20 55 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
56 2/2 15/01 17:00 0
20 E Norge 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 20 57 1/2 * 11/01 13:00 0
58 2/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
21 C Norge 20491 Thomas A Holth Drammen Tigers BK 10 59 1/6 * 11/01 10:00 0
60 2/6 * 12/01 10:00 0
61 3/6 * 15/01 20:00 0
62 4/6 * 18/01 09:30 0
63 5/6 * 18/01 13:00 0
64 6/6 * 19/01 09:00 0
22 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 65 1/3 * 11/01 10:00 0
66 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
67 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
23 B Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 5 68 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 * 16/01 20:00 0
2 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 12/01 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/5 11/01 10:00 0
2 2/5 11/01 13:00 0
3 3/5 12/01 10:00 0
4 4/5 18/01 13:00 0
5 5/5 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 6 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
3 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 7 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
4 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 8 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
5 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/3 15/01 17:00 0
10 2/3 17/01 13:30 0
11 3/3 19/01 09:00 0
6 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 12 1/3 11/01 10:00 0
13 2/3 12/01 10:00 0
14 3/3 18/01 13:00 0
7 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 15 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 15/01 20:00 0
2 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 3 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 0
4 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 E Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 20 2 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
3 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 12/01 10:00 0
4 2/3 12/01 13:00 0
5 3/3 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16162 Simen Lehmann Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 16/01 20:00 0
2 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 10/01 13:30 0
2 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 2 1/1 10/01 13:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
2 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
4 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
2 2/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
2 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 3 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
3 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/1 18/01 09:30 0
4 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
6 2/2 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/01 20:00 0
2 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
3 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
4 2/2 16/01 20:00 0
4 B Norge 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 5 5 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
6 2/2 15/01 17:00 0
5 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 7 1/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
8 2/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
6 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 5 9 1/1 * 10/01 13:30 0
7 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 15/01 17:00 0
11 2/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/2 11/01 10:00 0
2 2/2 11/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 1 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 2 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 * 16/01 20:00 0
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 2 1/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
3 2/2 18/01 13:00 0
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 4 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
5 2/2 12/01 10:00 0
4 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 6 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
7 2/2 11/01 13:00 0
5 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 8 1/1 * 11/01 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 19/01 09:00 0
2 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 3 1/3 15/01 20:00 0
4 2/3 16/01 20:00 0
5 3/3 17/01 13:30 0
3 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 12/01 10:00 0
4 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 7 1/2 18/01 09:30 0
8 2/2 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 16/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 16/01 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 * 12/01 10:00 0
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/01 13:30 0
4 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 * 12/01 10:00 0
5 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 * 16/01 20:00 0
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
7 2/2 11/01 13:00 0
7 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 8 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 0
9 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
10 3/3 16/01 20:00 0
8 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 11 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 0
12 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
13 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
9 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 11/01 10:00 0
10 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 15 1/2 16/01 17:00 0
16 2/2 16/01 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/4 * 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/4 * 12/01 13:00 0
3 3/4 * 18/01 09:30 0
4 4/4 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 5 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/2 * 12/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
3 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
4 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
5 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 5 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
6 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 6 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 12/01 10:00 0
2 A Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/2 16/01 17:00 0
3 2/2 18/01 09:30 0
3 C Norge 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 12/01 10:00 0
4 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 5 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
6 2/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
5 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 7 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
8 2/2 16/01 17:00 0
6 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 9 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
10 2/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/2 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/2 12/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 2/2 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/3 * 15/01 17:00 0
4 2/3 * 15/01 20:00 0
5 3/3 * 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
2 A Norge 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 2 1/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
3 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
3 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 4 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
4 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 5 1/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
6 2/2 * 19/01 09:00 0
5 C Norge 25905 Liz Larsson Brage BK 10 7 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
6 B Norge 9150 Per Gunnar Kristoffersen Brage BK 5 8 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
7 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 9 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 0
10 2/3 * 17/01 13:30 0
11 3/3 18/01 13:00 0
8 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 12 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
13 2/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/3 * 15/01 20:00 0
3 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
2 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/6 * 10/01 13:30 0
5 2/6 * 11/01 10:00 0
6 3/6 * 12/01 10:00 0
7 4/6 * 15/01 20:00 0
8 5/6 * 17/01 13:30 0
9 6/6 * 18/01 09:30 0
3 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 10 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
11 2/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
4 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 18/01 09:30 0
13 2/2 18/01 13:00 0
5 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 14 1/6 * 10/01 13:30 0
15 2/6 * 11/01 13:00 0
16 3/6 * 12/01 10:00 0
17 4/6 * 15/01 17:00 0
18 5/6 * 17/01 13:30 0
19 6/6 * 19/01 09:00 0
6 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/3 * 11/01 10:00 0
21 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
22 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
7 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/2 11/01 10:00 0
24 2/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
8 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/3 16/01 20:00 0
26 2/3 17/01 13:30 0
27 3/3 18/01 09:30 0
9 C Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 10 28 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
29 2/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
10 D Norge 25563 Joakim Holth Drammen Tigers BK 15 30 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
31 2/2 15/01 20:00 0
11 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 32 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
33 2/2 * 17/01 13:30 0
12 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 34 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
13 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 35 1/4 * 11/01 13:00 0
36 2/4 * 12/01 13:00 0
37 3/4 * 16/01 20:00 0
38 4/4 * 19/01 09:00 0
14 B Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 5 39 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 0
40 2/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
15 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 41 1/4 * 11/01 10:00 0
42 2/4 * 12/01 13:00 0
43 3/4 * 15/01 20:00 0
44 4/4 * 19/01 09:00 0
16 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 45 1/3 * 10/01 13:30 0
46 2/3 16/01 17:00 0
47 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
17 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 48 1/3 10/01 13:30 0
49 2/3 15/01 17:00 0
50 3/3 16/01 17:00 0
18 B Norge 9010 Rune Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 51 1/4 * 10/01 13:30 0
52 2/4 * 15/01 17:00 0
53 3/4 * 17/01 13:30 0
54 4/4 * 18/01 13:00 0
19 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 20 55 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
56 2/2 15/01 17:00 0
20 E Norge 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 20 57 1/2 * 11/01 13:00 0
58 2/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
21 C Norge 20491 Thomas A Holth Drammen Tigers BK 10 59 1/6 * 11/01 10:00 0
60 2/6 * 12/01 10:00 0
61 3/6 * 15/01 20:00 0
62 4/6 * 18/01 09:30 0
63 5/6 * 18/01 13:00 0
64 6/6 * 19/01 09:00 0
22 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 65 1/3 * 11/01 10:00 0
66 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
67 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
23 B Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 5 68 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 * 16/01 20:00 0
2 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 12/01 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/5 11/01 10:00 0
2 2/5 11/01 13:00 0
3 3/5 12/01 10:00 0
4 4/5 18/01 13:00 0
5 5/5 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 6 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
3 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 7 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
4 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 8 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
5 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/3 15/01 17:00 0
10 2/3 17/01 13:30 0
11 3/3 19/01 09:00 0
6 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 12 1/3 11/01 10:00 0
13 2/3 12/01 10:00 0
14 3/3 18/01 13:00 0
7 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 15 1/1 11/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 15/01 20:00 0
2 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 3 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 0
4 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 E Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 20 2 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
3 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 12/01 10:00 0
4 2/3 12/01 13:00 0
5 3/3 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16162 Simen Lehmann Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 16/01 20:00 0
2 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 10/01 13:30 0
2 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 2 1/1 10/01 13:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/2 * 15/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
2 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
4 2/2 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
2 2/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
2 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 3 1/1 16/01 17:00 0
3 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/1 18/01 09:30 0
4 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
6 2/2 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/01 20:00 0
2 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
3 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
4 2/2 16/01 20:00 0
4 B Norge 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 5 5 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
6 2/2 15/01 17:00 0
5 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 7 1/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
8 2/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
6 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 5 9 1/1 * 10/01 13:30 0
7 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 15/01 17:00 0
11 2/2 * 15/01 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/2 11/01 10:00 0
2 2/2 11/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 1 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
2 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 2 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 * 16/01 20:00 0
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 2 1/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
3 2/2 18/01 13:00 0
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 4 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
5 2/2 12/01 10:00 0
4 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 6 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
7 2/2 11/01 13:00 0
5 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 8 1/1 * 11/01 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 19/01 09:00 0
2 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 3 1/3 15/01 20:00 0
4 2/3 16/01 20:00 0
5 3/3 17/01 13:30 0
3 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 12/01 10:00 0
4 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 7 1/2 18/01 09:30 0
8 2/2 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 16/01 17:00 0
2 2/2 16/01 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 * 12/01 10:00 0
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/01 13:30 0
4 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 * 12/01 10:00 0
5 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 * 16/01 20:00 0
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 0
7 2/2 11/01 13:00 0
7 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 8 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 0
9 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
10 3/3 16/01 20:00 0
8 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 11 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 0
12 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 0
13 3/3 * 16/01 20:00 0
9 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 11/01 10:00 0
10 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 15 1/2 16/01 17:00 0
16 2/2 16/01 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/4 * 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/4 * 12/01 13:00 0
3 3/4 * 18/01 09:30 0
4 4/4 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 5 1/1 * 19/01 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/2 * 12/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
2 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
3 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
4 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
5 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 5 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 0
6 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 6 1/1 * 18/01 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 12/01 10:00 0
2 A Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/2 16/01 17:00 0
3 2/2 18/01 09:30 0
3 C Norge 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 12/01 10:00 0
4 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 5 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
6 2/2 * 16/01 17:00 0
5 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 7 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 0
8 2/2 16/01 17:00 0
6 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 9 1/2 * 10/01 13:30 0
10 2/2 * 18/01 09:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 * 15/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/2 12/01 10:00 0
2 2/2 12/01 13:00 0