Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 2

A

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb Innledende 1 2 3 Sum Snitt Total
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 683 219 184 235 638 220,17 1369
2 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 711 192 212 185 589 216,67 1348
3 B 22377 Norge Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 685 191 191 226 608 215,50 1341
4 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 670 216 193 253 662 222,00 1332
5 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 634 201 237 258 696 221,67 1330
6 A 24195 Norge Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 618 219 247 235 701 219,83 1319
7 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 659 186 198 206 590 208,17 1297
8 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 624 224 221 213 658 213,67 1282
9 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 647 214 215 205 634 213,50 1281
10 A 11681 Norge Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 630 233 172 245 650 213,33 1280
11 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 647 207 191 174 572 203,17 1267
12 A 16022 Norge Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 653 245 183 185 613 211,00 1266
13 A 15542 Norge Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 608 234 214 201 649 209,50 1257
14 A 20026 Norge Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 571 224 202 208 634 200,83 1253
15 B 10142 Norge Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 605 223 215 205 643 208,00 1248
16 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 598 187 168 227 582 196,67 1228
17 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 573 217 171 258 646 203,17 1219
18 A 10141 Norge Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 604 209 224 173 606 201,67 1210
19 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 613 178 216 191 585 199,67 1198
20 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 588 195 218 190 603 198,50 1191
21 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 562 227 150 202 579 190,17 1189
22 A 20112 Norge Monica Lislien Solli BK 572 168 213 168 549 186,83 1169
23 B-Jr 25265 Norge Brian Kjær Åsane BK 578 178 191 207 576 192,33 1154
24 A 22687 Norge Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 638 148 170 156 474 185,33 1112

A

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb Innledende 1 2 3 Sum Snitt Total
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 683 219 184 235 638 220,17 1369
2 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 711 192 212 185 589 216,67 1348
3 B 22377 Norge Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 685 191 191 226 608 215,50 1341
4 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 670 216 193 253 662 222,00 1332
5 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 634 201 237 258 696 221,67 1330
6 A 24195 Norge Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 618 219 247 235 701 219,83 1319
7 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 659 186 198 206 590 208,17 1297
8 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 624 224 221 213 658 213,67 1282
9 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 647 214 215 205 634 213,50 1281
10 A 11681 Norge Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 630 233 172 245 650 213,33 1280
11 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 647 207 191 174 572 203,17 1267
12 A 16022 Norge Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 653 245 183 185 613 211,00 1266
13 A 15542 Norge Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 608 234 214 201 649 209,50 1257
14 A 20026 Norge Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 571 224 202 208 634 200,83 1253
15 B 10142 Norge Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 605 223 215 205 643 208,00 1248
16 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 598 187 168 227 582 196,67 1228
17 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 573 217 171 258 646 203,17 1219
18 A 10141 Norge Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 604 209 224 173 606 201,67 1210
19 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 613 178 216 191 585 199,67 1198
20 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 588 195 218 190 603 198,50 1191
21 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 562 227 150 202 579 190,17 1189
22 A 20112 Norge Monica Lislien Solli BK 572 168 213 168 549 186,83 1169
23 B-Jr 25265 Norge Brian Kjær Åsane BK 578 178 191 207 576 192,33 1154
24 A 22687 Norge Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 638 148 170 156 474 185,33 1112