Resultater - Høstmester`n 2014 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 26/10 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 26/10 11:00 23
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 2 1/1 26/10 11:00 25
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 26/10 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 26/10 11:00 21
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 23/10 15:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/1 24/10 18:00 21
2 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 11:00 23
3 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 3 1/1 24/10 18:00 21
4 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 4 1/1 25/10 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 26/10 11:00 21
2 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 5 2 1/1 24/10 18:00 24
3 A Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 26/10 11:00 24
4 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 4 1/1 24/10 18:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 24
2 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 5 2 1/1 23/10 15:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 25 1 1/1 25/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Oslo BK 10 1 1/1 26/10 11:00 22
2 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 26/10 11:00 19
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 25/10 11:00 24
4 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Oslo BK 10 4 1/1 25/10 11:00 26
5 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 5 5 1/1 26/10 11:00 26
6 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 26/10 11:00 22
7 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Oslo BK 10 7 1/1 26/10 11:00 19
8 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 25/10 11:00 21
9 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 9 1/1 26/10 11:00 24
10 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 5 10 1/1 26/10 11:00 23
11 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Oslo BK 0 11 1/1 26/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/1 24/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 24/10 18:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 26
2 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 25/10 11:00 25
3 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 25/10 11:00 22
4 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 4 1/1 25/10 11:00 25
5 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 23/10 15:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 24/10 18:00 22
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 24/10 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 26/10 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/1 24/10 18:00 22
2 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 2 1/1 24/10 18:00 25