Resultater - Kjægleknuser'n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 1 1/2 21/08 17:30 9
2 2/2 23/08 16:00 9
2 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 3 1/1 21/08 17:30 9
3 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 4 1/3 20/08 17:00 10
5 2/3 21/08 17:30 11
6 3/3 22/08 17:00 11
4 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 7 1/2 23/08 13:00 8
8 2/2 24/08 13:00 12
5 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 9 1/1 20/08 17:00 11
6 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 10 1/1 21/08 17:30 10
7 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 11 1/1 24/08 13:00 11
8 G Norge 26181 Synne Marie Høyem Hvitsand Dora BK 0 12 1/1 20/08 17:00 9
9 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 15 13 1/1 21/08 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 25 1 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 2 1/2 21/08 17:30 8
3 2/2 24/08 13:00 3
3 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 4 1/2 22/08 17:00 10
5 2/2 23/08 13:00 7
4 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 6 1/3 22/08 17:00 11
7 2/3 23/08 13:00 11
8 3/3 23/08 16:00 10
5 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 9 1/1 24/08 13:00 9
6 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 10 1/1 20/08 17:00 10
7 F Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 25 11 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
8 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 20/08 17:00 11
9 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 13 1/3 21/08 17:30 7
14 2/3 22/08 17:00 12
15 3/3 24/08 13:00 11
10 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 1/2 21/08 17:30 7
17 2/2 24/08 13:00 1
11 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 18 1/2 23/08 16:00 12
19 2/2 24/08 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 1 1/1 24/08 13:00 6
2 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 10 2 1/1 24/08 13:00 5
3 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 3 1/1 24/08 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 15 1 1/2 23/08 13:00 11
2 2/2 23/08 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 1 1/1 22/08 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 5 1 1/3 23/08 13:00 9
2 2/3 23/08 16:00 9
3 3/3 24/08 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/08 13:00 12
2 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 24/08 13:00 4
3 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 24/08 13:00 5
4 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 24/08 13:00 3
5 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 24/08 13:00 10
6 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/08 13:00 7
7 B Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/2 22/08 17:00 10
8 2/2 24/08 13:00 5
8 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 23/08 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 10 1 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/2 23/08 16:00 11
2 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
2 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 3 1/2 23/08 13:00 10
4 2/2 23/08 16:00 10
3 C Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 10 5 1/1 24/08 13:00 9
4 B Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 5 6 1/2 23/08 13:00 9
7 2/2 23/08 16:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 1 1/2 21/08 17:30 9
2 2/2 23/08 16:00 9
2 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 3 1/1 21/08 17:30 9
3 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 4 1/3 20/08 17:00 10
5 2/3 21/08 17:30 11
6 3/3 22/08 17:00 11
4 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 7 1/2 23/08 13:00 8
8 2/2 24/08 13:00 12
5 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 9 1/1 20/08 17:00 11
6 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 10 1/1 21/08 17:30 10
7 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 11 1/1 24/08 13:00 11
8 G Norge 26181 Synne Marie Høyem Hvitsand Dora BK 0 12 1/1 20/08 17:00 9
9 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 15 13 1/1 21/08 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 25 1 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 2 1/2 21/08 17:30 8
3 2/2 24/08 13:00 3
3 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 4 1/2 22/08 17:00 10
5 2/2 23/08 13:00 7
4 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 6 1/3 22/08 17:00 11
7 2/3 23/08 13:00 11
8 3/3 23/08 16:00 10
5 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 9 1/1 24/08 13:00 9
6 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 10 1/1 20/08 17:00 10
7 F Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 25 11 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
8 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 20/08 17:00 11
9 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 13 1/3 21/08 17:30 7
14 2/3 22/08 17:00 12
15 3/3 24/08 13:00 11
10 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 1/2 21/08 17:30 7
17 2/2 24/08 13:00 1
11 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 18 1/2 23/08 16:00 12
19 2/2 24/08 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 1 1/1 24/08 13:00 6
2 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 10 2 1/1 24/08 13:00 5
3 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 3 1/1 24/08 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 15 1 1/2 23/08 13:00 11
2 2/2 23/08 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 1 1/1 22/08 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 5 1 1/3 23/08 13:00 9
2 2/3 23/08 16:00 9
3 3/3 24/08 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/08 13:00 12
2 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 24/08 13:00 4
3 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 24/08 13:00 5
4 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 24/08 13:00 3
5 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 24/08 13:00 10
6 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/08 13:00 7
7 B Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/2 22/08 17:00 10
8 2/2 24/08 13:00 5
8 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 23/08 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 10 1 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/2 23/08 16:00 11
2 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
2 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 3 1/2 23/08 13:00 10
4 2/2 23/08 16:00 10
3 C Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 10 5 1/1 24/08 13:00 9
4 B Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 5 6 1/2 23/08 13:00 9
7 2/2 23/08 16:00 11