Resultater - KM Junior BBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26055 Andrine Sundal Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 1
2 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 18/01 11:00 2
3 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
4 F Norge 26057 Ida Andreassen Danielsen Askøy BK 0 4 1/1 18/01 11:00 1
5 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
6 E Norge 25967 Mathias Hatland Våge Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 18/01 11:00 3
7 G Norge 26044 Nattapark Papee Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 18/01 11:00 4
8 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 18/01 11:00 6
9 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
10 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 10 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
11 G Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 18/01 11:00 4
12 F Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 18/01 11:00 2
13 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 13 1/1 18/01 11:00 6
14 D Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 14 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26055 Andrine Sundal Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 1
2 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 18/01 11:00 2
3 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
4 F Norge 26057 Ida Andreassen Danielsen Askøy BK 0 4 1/1 18/01 11:00 1
5 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
6 E Norge 25967 Mathias Hatland Våge Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 18/01 11:00 3
7 G Norge 26044 Nattapark Papee Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 18/01 11:00 4
8 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 18/01 11:00 6
9 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
10 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 10 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
11 G Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 18/01 11:00 4
12 F Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 18/01 11:00 2
13 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 13 1/1 18/01 11:00 6
14 D Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 14 1/1 18/01 11:00 7