Resultater - KM Lag ØBK - PP-finale

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Fossen1 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 26/10 13:00 0
2 B NOR Fossen1 11385 Harry Nygaard 0 26/10 13:00 0
3 B NOR Fossen1 11150 Jon Fundingsrud 0 26/10 13:00 0
4 B NOR Fossen1 11424 Ronny Arnesen 0 26/10 13:00 0
5 A NOR Fossen1 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde 0 26/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 B NOR Fredrikstad1 11014 Kenneth Hermansen 0 26/10 13:00 0
7 B NOR Fredrikstad1 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
8 B NOR Fredrikstad1 3151 Mette Hansen 0 26/10 13:00 0
9 B NOR Fredrikstad1 23587 Ronny Hagberg 0 26/10 13:00 0
10 B NOR Fredrikstad1 11241 Tore Olsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 C NOR Sarpsborg2 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl 0 26/10 13:00 0
12 C NOR Sarpsborg2 21728 Heine B. Svendsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
13 C NOR Sarpsborg2 11384 Ronny Johansen 0 26/10 13:00 0
14 B NOR Sarpsborg2 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 26/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
15 B NOR Varna1 4039 Morten Berg 0 26/10 13:00 0
16 B NOR Varna1 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
17 B NOR Varna1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 26/10 13:00 0
18 B NOR Varna1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 26/10 13:00 0

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Fossen1 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 26/10 13:00 0
2 B NOR Fossen1 11385 Harry Nygaard 0 26/10 13:00 0
3 B NOR Fossen1 11150 Jon Fundingsrud 0 26/10 13:00 0
4 B NOR Fossen1 11424 Ronny Arnesen 0 26/10 13:00 0
5 A NOR Fossen1 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde 0 26/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 B NOR Fredrikstad1 11014 Kenneth Hermansen 0 26/10 13:00 0
7 B NOR Fredrikstad1 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
8 B NOR Fredrikstad1 3151 Mette Hansen 0 26/10 13:00 0
9 B NOR Fredrikstad1 23587 Ronny Hagberg 0 26/10 13:00 0
10 B NOR Fredrikstad1 11241 Tore Olsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 C NOR Sarpsborg2 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl 0 26/10 13:00 0
12 C NOR Sarpsborg2 21728 Heine B. Svendsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
13 C NOR Sarpsborg2 11384 Ronny Johansen 0 26/10 13:00 0
14 B NOR Sarpsborg2 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 26/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
15 B NOR Varna1 4039 Morten Berg 0 26/10 13:00 0
16 B NOR Varna1 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 26/10 13:00 0
17 B NOR Varna1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 26/10 13:00 0
18 B NOR Varna1 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 26/10 13:00 0