Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 25/01 15:15 1
2 E Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 20 3 1/3 28/12 12:00 3
4 2/3 02/01 17:30 7
5 3/3 * 19/01 10:00 5
3 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 6 1/1 * 02/01 17:30 3
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 7 1/1 * 18/01 13:15 2
5 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 1
9 2/2 * 12/01 13:15 0
6 E Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 20 10 1/1 11/01 10:00 4
7 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 11 1/2 * 25/01 12:15 6
12 2/2 * 25/01 15:15 2
8 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 6
14 2/2 24/01 14:30 7
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/2 * 16/01 18:00 2
16 2/2 24/01 14:30 3
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/4 * 02/01 17:30 3
18 2/4 * 11/01 13:15 3
19 3/4 * 22/01 19:00 5
20 4/4 * 24/01 18:00 1
11 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 21 1/3 * 24/01 18:00 2
22 2/3 * 25/01 12:15 1
23 3/3 * 25/01 15:15 3
12 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 20 24 1/1 02/01 17:30 8
13 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 10 25 1/1 18/01 13:15 5
14 A Sverige Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 0 26 1/1 * 23/01 16:00 3
15 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 27 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 2
28 2/2 22/01 19:00 7
16 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 29 1/1 27/12 12:00 2
17 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 30 1/4 * 24/01 18:00 2
31 2/4 25/01 12:15 4
32 3/4 25/01 15:15 1
33 4/4 25/01 18:00 5
18 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 34 1/3 * 11/01 10:00 4
35 2/3 * 11/01 13:15 3
36 3/3 * 25/01 12:15 5
19 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 37 1/2 * 28/12 12:00 4
38 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 2
20 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 39 1/2 * 18/01 10:00 2
40 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 7
21 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 10 41 1/1 * 16/01 18:00 2
22 D Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 15 42 1/1 18/01 13:15 6
23 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 43 1/3 * 23/01 16:00 2
44 2/3 23/01 19:00 2
45 3/3 * 25/01 18:00 2
24 B Sverige Sara Eriksson BK Bågen 5 46 1/2 * 22/01 19:00 4
47 2/2 * 25/01 18:00 6
25 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 48 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 1
49 2/2 * 25/01 12:15 2
26 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 50 1/4 * 24/01 18:00 6
51 2/4 * 25/01 09:00 1
52 3/4 * 25/01 12:15 3
53 4/4 * 25/01 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 10 1 1/1 27/12 12:00 1
2 F Norge 26021 Cecilie Olsen Olsberg Glåmdal BK 25 2 1/1 22/01 19:00 3
3 E Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 20 3 1/1 12/01 13:15 0
4 D Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 15 4 1/1 19/01 13:15 8
5 C Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 10 5 1/1 11/01 10:00 1
6 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 13:15 5
7 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 15 7 1/1 11/01 10:00 2
8 C Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 10 8 1/1 24/01 14:30 6
9 F Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 25 9 1/1 12/01 13:15 0
10 F Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 25 10 1/1 28/12 12:00 4
11 E Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 20 11 1/1 11/01 10:00 2
12 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 15 12 1/1 19/01 13:15 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 10 1 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 3
2 2/2 * 25/01 12:15 6
2 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 1/4 23/01 16:00 3
4 2/4 23/01 19:00 1
5 3/4 * 25/01 15:15 4
6 4/4 25/01 18:00 1
3 C Norge 25460 Audun Wangen Glåmdal BK 10 7 1/1 19/01 13:15 4
4 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 15 8 1/3 * 16/01 18:00 3
9 2/3 * 19/01 13:15 5
10 3/3 * 23/01 16:00 1
5 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/2 23/01 16:00 4
12 2/2 23/01 19:00 5
6 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 3
14 2/3 * 22/01 19:00 3
15 3/3 * 25/01 15:15 2
7 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 * 23/01 16:00 4
17 2/2 24/01 14:30 4
8 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 18 1/3 * 22/01 19:00 2
19 2/3 * 24/01 14:30 6
20 3/3 * 24/01 18:00 4
9 D Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 15 21 1/1 19/01 10:00 2
10 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 10 22 1/4 02/01 17:30 5
23 2/4 04/01 10:30 0
24 3/4 18/01 10:00 4
25 4/4 25/01 15:15 3
11 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 26 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
27 2/3 28/12 12:00 5
28 3/3 02/01 17:30 4
12 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 29 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 3
13 B Sverige Emil Sjøgren Wåxnäs BC 5 30 1/1 * 23/01 16:00 5
14 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 23/01 19:00 3
15 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 32 1/3 * 18/01 10:00 1
33 2/3 * 18/01 13:15 1
34 3/3 22/01 19:00 4
16 A Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 35 1/1 * 24/01 14:30 2
17 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 36 1/4 27/12 12:00 3
37 2/4 12/01 13:15 0
38 3/4 16/01 18:00 1
39 4/4 22/01 19:00 5
18 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 40 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 5
41 2/3 * 23/01 16:00 2
42 3/3 23/01 19:00 2
19 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 43 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
44 2/3 11/01 13:15 1
45 3/3 * 18/01 10:00 2
20 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 46 1/2 24/01 18:00 3
47 2/2 25/01 12:15 4
21 C Sverige Hans Hedin BK Bågen 10 48 1/3 19/01 13:15 2
49 2/3 22/01 19:00 6
50 3/3 25/01 18:00 4
22 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 51 1/1 * 25/01 18:00 3
23 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 52 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 1
24 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 53 1/2 * 25/01 12:15 1
54 2/2 * 25/01 18:00 1
25 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 55 1/1 04/01 10:30 1
26 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 20 56 1/1 * 16/01 18:00 3
27 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 57 1/4 * 02/01 17:30 4
58 2/4 * 18/01 13:15 1
59 3/4 * 22/01 19:00 1
60 4/4 * 24/01 14:30 2
28 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 61 1/4 * 28/12 12:00 2
62 2/4 * 16/01 18:00 4
63 3/4 * 23/01 16:00 5
64 4/4 23/01 19:00 3
29 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 65 1/1 * 24/01 14:30 7
30 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 66 1/1 24/01 14:30 5
31 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 67 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 1
68 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 3
32 B Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 5 69 1/2 * 16/01 18:00 5
70 2/2 24/01 14:30 1
33 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 71 1/1 18/01 13:15 3
34 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 72 1/4 * 22/01 19:00 1
73 2/4 23/01 19:00 1
74 3/4 * 25/01 09:00 2
75 4/4 * 25/01 12:15 5
35 D Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 15 76 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 1
36 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 77 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 3
78 2/2 19/01 10:00 5
37 B Norge 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 5 79 1/1 * 28/12 12:00 1
38 C Norge 25972 Kenneth Johansson Brage BK 10 80 1/1 * 23/01 16:00 6
39 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 81 1/1 * 11/01 10:00 1
40 C Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 10 82 1/4 * 02/01 17:30 8
83 2/4 * 16/01 18:00 4
84 3/4 * 19/01 10:00 3
85 4/4 22/01 19:00 2
41 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 86 1/1 * 02/01 17:30 6
42 C Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 10 87 1/1 18/01 10:00 1
43 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 88 1/3 18/01 10:00 3
89 2/3 18/01 13:15 3
90 3/3 23/01 16:00 1
44 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 91 1/2 24/01 14:30 8
92 2/2 24/01 18:00 7
45 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 93 1/5 * 28/12 12:00 1
94 2/5 04/01 10:30 2
95 3/5 19/01 10:00 1
96 4/5 23/01 16:00 7
97 5/5 25/01 18:00 7
46 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 98 1/2 * 18/01 10:00 4
99 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 6
47 C Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 10 100 1/2 * 04/01 10:30 2
101 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 8
48 C Norge 25094 Mats Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 102 1/1 23/01 19:00 4
49 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 103 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 2
104 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 4
50 A Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 105 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 5
106 2/2 * 25/01 09:00 1
51 A Sverige Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 107 1/2 * 24/01 14:30 8
108 2/2 * 24/01 18:00 6
52 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 109 1/2 18/01 13:15 7
110 2/2 24/01 14:30 5
53 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 111 1/1 * 18/01 13:15 8
54 B Sverige Peter Henriksson BK Bågen 5 112 1/2 19/01 10:00 2
113 2/2 19/01 13:15 1
55 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 114 1/2 * 18/01 13:15 5
115 2/2 * 24/01 14:30 1
56 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 116 1/2 * 18/01 10:00 3
117 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 4
57 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 118 1/2 24/01 14:30 3
119 2/2 24/01 18:00 5
58 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 120 1/1 * 25/01 18:00 3
59 A Sverige Stefan Biehl BK Bågen 0 121 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 3
122 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 3
60 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 5 123 1/1 * 11/01 13:15 1
61 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 124 1/2 * 16/01 18:00 1
125 2/2 23/01 19:00 5
62 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 126 1/1 27/12 12:00 1
63 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 127 1/2 * 04/01 10:30 3
128 2/2 * 16/01 18:00 5
64 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 129 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 7
130 2/2 18/01 13:15 2
65 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 131 1/2 * 25/01 12:15 3
132 2/2 * 25/01 15:15 4
66 B Sverige Thomas Henriksson BK Bågen 5 133 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 6
134 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 1
67 E Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 20 135 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 3
136 2/3 * 02/01 17:30 1
137 3/3 * 25/01 18:00 6
68 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 138 1/4 02/01 17:30 5
139 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 4
140 3/4 19/01 13:15 7
141 4/4 * 25/01 18:00 4
69 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 142 1/2 * 28/12 12:00 2
143 2/2 * 04/01 10:30 1
70 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 144 1/3 * 19/01 13:15 6
145 2/3 23/01 16:00 6
146 3/3 23/01 19:00 4
71 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 147 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 3
72 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 5 148 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 3
149 2/2 25/01 12:15 2
73 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 5 150 1/4 * 19/01 10:00 4
151 2/4 * 19/01 13:15 6
152 3/4 * 22/01 19:00 6
153 4/4 * 25/01 18:00 2
74 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 154 1/1 24/01 14:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 02/01 17:30 2
2 D Norge 25497 Trym Wangen Glåmdal BK 15 2 1/1 19/01 13:15 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 25/01 15:15 1
2 E Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 20 3 1/3 28/12 12:00 3
4 2/3 02/01 17:30 7
5 3/3 * 19/01 10:00 5
3 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 6 1/1 * 02/01 17:30 3
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 7 1/1 * 18/01 13:15 2
5 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 1
9 2/2 * 12/01 13:15 0
6 E Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 20 10 1/1 11/01 10:00 4
7 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 11 1/2 * 25/01 12:15 6
12 2/2 * 25/01 15:15 2
8 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 6
14 2/2 24/01 14:30 7
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/2 * 16/01 18:00 2
16 2/2 24/01 14:30 3
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/4 * 02/01 17:30 3
18 2/4 * 11/01 13:15 3
19 3/4 * 22/01 19:00 5
20 4/4 * 24/01 18:00 1
11 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 21 1/3 * 24/01 18:00 2
22 2/3 * 25/01 12:15 1
23 3/3 * 25/01 15:15 3
12 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 20 24 1/1 02/01 17:30 8
13 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 10 25 1/1 18/01 13:15 5
14 A Sverige Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 0 26 1/1 * 23/01 16:00 3
15 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 27 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 2
28 2/2 22/01 19:00 7
16 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 29 1/1 27/12 12:00 2
17 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 30 1/4 * 24/01 18:00 2
31 2/4 25/01 12:15 4
32 3/4 25/01 15:15 1
33 4/4 25/01 18:00 5
18 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 34 1/3 * 11/01 10:00 4
35 2/3 * 11/01 13:15 3
36 3/3 * 25/01 12:15 5
19 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 37 1/2 * 28/12 12:00 4
38 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 2
20 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 39 1/2 * 18/01 10:00 2
40 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 7
21 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 10 41 1/1 * 16/01 18:00 2
22 D Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 15 42 1/1 18/01 13:15 6
23 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 43 1/3 * 23/01 16:00 2
44 2/3 23/01 19:00 2
45 3/3 * 25/01 18:00 2
24 B Sverige Sara Eriksson BK Bågen 5 46 1/2 * 22/01 19:00 4
47 2/2 * 25/01 18:00 6
25 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 48 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 1
49 2/2 * 25/01 12:15 2
26 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 50 1/4 * 24/01 18:00 6
51 2/4 * 25/01 09:00 1
52 3/4 * 25/01 12:15 3
53 4/4 * 25/01 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 10 1 1/1 27/12 12:00 1
2 F Norge 26021 Cecilie Olsen Olsberg Glåmdal BK 25 2 1/1 22/01 19:00 3
3 E Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 20 3 1/1 12/01 13:15 0
4 D Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 15 4 1/1 19/01 13:15 8
5 C Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 10 5 1/1 11/01 10:00 1
6 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 13:15 5
7 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 15 7 1/1 11/01 10:00 2
8 C Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 10 8 1/1 24/01 14:30 6
9 F Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 25 9 1/1 12/01 13:15 0
10 F Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 25 10 1/1 28/12 12:00 4
11 E Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 20 11 1/1 11/01 10:00 2
12 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 15 12 1/1 19/01 13:15 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 10 1 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 3
2 2/2 * 25/01 12:15 6
2 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 3 1/4 23/01 16:00 3
4 2/4 23/01 19:00 1
5 3/4 * 25/01 15:15 4
6 4/4 25/01 18:00 1
3 C Norge 25460 Audun Wangen Glåmdal BK 10 7 1/1 19/01 13:15 4
4 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 15 8 1/3 * 16/01 18:00 3
9 2/3 * 19/01 13:15 5
10 3/3 * 23/01 16:00 1
5 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/2 23/01 16:00 4
12 2/2 23/01 19:00 5
6 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 3
14 2/3 * 22/01 19:00 3
15 3/3 * 25/01 15:15 2
7 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 * 23/01 16:00 4
17 2/2 24/01 14:30 4
8 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 18 1/3 * 22/01 19:00 2
19 2/3 * 24/01 14:30 6
20 3/3 * 24/01 18:00 4
9 D Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 15 21 1/1 19/01 10:00 2
10 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 10 22 1/4 02/01 17:30 5
23 2/4 04/01 10:30 0
24 3/4 18/01 10:00 4
25 4/4 25/01 15:15 3
11 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 26 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
27 2/3 28/12 12:00 5
28 3/3 02/01 17:30 4
12 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 29 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 3
13 B Sverige Emil Sjøgren Wåxnäs BC 5 30 1/1 * 23/01 16:00 5
14 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 23/01 19:00 3
15 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 32 1/3 * 18/01 10:00 1
33 2/3 * 18/01 13:15 1
34 3/3 22/01 19:00 4
16 A Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 35 1/1 * 24/01 14:30 2
17 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 36 1/4 27/12 12:00 3
37 2/4 12/01 13:15 0
38 3/4 16/01 18:00 1
39 4/4 22/01 19:00 5
18 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 40 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 5
41 2/3 * 23/01 16:00 2
42 3/3 23/01 19:00 2
19 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 43 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
44 2/3 11/01 13:15 1
45 3/3 * 18/01 10:00 2
20 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 46 1/2 24/01 18:00 3
47 2/2 25/01 12:15 4
21 C Sverige Hans Hedin BK Bågen 10 48 1/3 19/01 13:15 2
49 2/3 22/01 19:00 6
50 3/3 25/01 18:00 4
22 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 51 1/1 * 25/01 18:00 3
23 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 52 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 1
24 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 53 1/2 * 25/01 12:15 1
54 2/2 * 25/01 18:00 1
25 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 55 1/1 04/01 10:30 1
26 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 20 56 1/1 * 16/01 18:00 3
27 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 57 1/4 * 02/01 17:30 4
58 2/4 * 18/01 13:15 1
59 3/4 * 22/01 19:00 1
60 4/4 * 24/01 14:30 2
28 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 61 1/4 * 28/12 12:00 2
62 2/4 * 16/01 18:00 4
63 3/4 * 23/01 16:00 5
64 4/4 23/01 19:00 3
29 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 65 1/1 * 24/01 14:30 7
30 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 66 1/1 24/01 14:30 5
31 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 67 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 1
68 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 3
32 B Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 5 69 1/2 * 16/01 18:00 5
70 2/2 24/01 14:30 1
33 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 71 1/1 18/01 13:15 3
34 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 72 1/4 * 22/01 19:00 1
73 2/4 23/01 19:00 1
74 3/4 * 25/01 09:00 2
75 4/4 * 25/01 12:15 5
35 D Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 15 76 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 1
36 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 77 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 3
78 2/2 19/01 10:00 5
37 B Norge 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 5 79 1/1 * 28/12 12:00 1
38 C Norge 25972 Kenneth Johansson Brage BK 10 80 1/1 * 23/01 16:00 6
39 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 81 1/1 * 11/01 10:00 1
40 C Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 10 82 1/4 * 02/01 17:30 8
83 2/4 * 16/01 18:00 4
84 3/4 * 19/01 10:00 3
85 4/4 22/01 19:00 2
41 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 86 1/1 * 02/01 17:30 6
42 C Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 10 87 1/1 18/01 10:00 1
43 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 88 1/3 18/01 10:00 3
89 2/3 18/01 13:15 3
90 3/3 23/01 16:00 1
44 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 91 1/2 24/01 14:30 8
92 2/2 24/01 18:00 7
45 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 93 1/5 * 28/12 12:00 1
94 2/5 04/01 10:30 2
95 3/5 19/01 10:00 1
96 4/5 23/01 16:00 7
97 5/5 25/01 18:00 7
46 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 98 1/2 * 18/01 10:00 4
99 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 6
47 C Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 10 100 1/2 * 04/01 10:30 2
101 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 8
48 C Norge 25094 Mats Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 102 1/1 23/01 19:00 4
49 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 103 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 2
104 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 4
50 A Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 105 1/2 * 24/01 18:00 5
106 2/2 * 25/01 09:00 1
51 A Sverige Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 107 1/2 * 24/01 14:30 8
108 2/2 * 24/01 18:00 6
52 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 109 1/2 18/01 13:15 7
110 2/2 24/01 14:30 5
53 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 111 1/1 * 18/01 13:15 8
54 B Sverige Peter Henriksson BK Bågen 5 112 1/2 19/01 10:00 2
113 2/2 19/01 13:15 1
55 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 114 1/2 * 18/01 13:15 5
115 2/2 * 24/01 14:30 1
56 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 116 1/2 * 18/01 10:00 3
117 2/2 * 18/01 13:15 4
57 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 118 1/2 24/01 14:30 3
119 2/2 24/01 18:00 5
58 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 120 1/1 * 25/01 18:00 3
59 A Sverige Stefan Biehl BK Bågen 0 121 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 3
122 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 3
60 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 5 123 1/1 * 11/01 13:15 1
61 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 124 1/2 * 16/01 18:00 1
125 2/2 23/01 19:00 5
62 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 126 1/1 27/12 12:00 1
63 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 127 1/2 * 04/01 10:30 3
128 2/2 * 16/01 18:00 5
64 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 129 1/2 * 02/01 17:30 7
130 2/2 18/01 13:15 2
65 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 131 1/2 * 25/01 12:15 3
132 2/2 * 25/01 15:15 4
66 B Sverige Thomas Henriksson BK Bågen 5 133 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 6
134 2/2 * 19/01 13:15 1
67 E Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 20 135 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 3
136 2/3 * 02/01 17:30 1
137 3/3 * 25/01 18:00 6
68 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 138 1/4 02/01 17:30 5
139 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 4
140 3/4 19/01 13:15 7
141 4/4 * 25/01 18:00 4
69 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 142 1/2 * 28/12 12:00 2
143 2/2 * 04/01 10:30 1
70 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 144 1/3 * 19/01 13:15 6
145 2/3 23/01 16:00 6
146 3/3 23/01 19:00 4
71 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 147 1/1 * 05/01 10:30 3
72 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 5 148 1/2 * 11/01 10:00 3
149 2/2 25/01 12:15 2
73 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 5 150 1/4 * 19/01 10:00 4
151 2/4 * 19/01 13:15 6
152 3/4 * 22/01 19:00 6
153 4/4 * 25/01 18:00 2
74 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 154 1/1 24/01 14:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 02/01 17:30 2
2 D Norge 25497 Trym Wangen Glåmdal BK 15 2 1/1 19/01 13:15 4