Resultater - Mascot Cup - Mascot cup 6s eu innledende - 2014-01-19 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 28 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
3 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 1 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
4 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 4 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
5 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 6 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 7 1/1 19/01 09:00 4
8 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 19/01 09:00 5
9 E Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 31 9 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
10 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 12 10 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
11 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
12 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 9 12 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
13 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 3 13 1/1 19/01 09:00 8
14 E Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
15 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 9 15 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
16 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 46 16 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
17 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 25 17 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
18 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 25 18 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
19 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 1 19 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
20 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 19/01 09:00 12
21 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
22 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 6 22 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
23 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 23 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
24 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 24 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 28 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
3 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 1 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
4 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 4 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
5 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 6 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 7 1/1 19/01 09:00 4
8 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 19/01 09:00 5
9 E Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 31 9 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
10 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 12 10 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
11 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
12 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 9 12 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
13 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 3 13 1/1 19/01 09:00 8
14 E Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
15 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 9 15 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
16 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 46 16 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
17 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 25 17 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
18 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 25 18 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
19 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 1 19 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
20 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 19/01 09:00 12
21 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
22 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 6 22 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
23 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 23 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
24 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 24 1/1 19/01 09:00 14