Resultater - Mascot Cup - Mascot cup 6s eu innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 28 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
3 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 1 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
4 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 6 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
5 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
6 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 4
7 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 19/01 09:00 5
8 E Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 31 8 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
9 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 12 9 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
10 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 9 11 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
12 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 3 12 1/1 19/01 09:00 8
13 E Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 13 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
14 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 9 14 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
15 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 46 15 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
16 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 25 16 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
17 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 1 17 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
18 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 18 1/1 19/01 09:00 12
19 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
20 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 6 20 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
21 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 21 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
22 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 22 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
23 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 4 23 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
24 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 25 24 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 28 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
3 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 1 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
4 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 6 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
5 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
6 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 4
7 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 19/01 09:00 5
8 E Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 31 8 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
9 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 12 9 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
10 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 9 11 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
12 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 3 12 1/1 19/01 09:00 8
13 E Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 13 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
14 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 9 14 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
15 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 46 15 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
16 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 25 16 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
17 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 1 17 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
18 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 18 1/1 19/01 09:00 12
19 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
20 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 6 20 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
21 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 21 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
22 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 22 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
23 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 4 23 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
24 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 25 24 1/1 19/01 09:00 10