Resultater - Mascot Cup - Mascot cup 6s eu innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 4 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 28 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
2 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 12 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
3 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 46 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
4 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 6 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
5 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 4
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 25 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
2 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 5
3 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
4 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 3 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 8
5 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 1 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 12
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 31 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
2 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 25 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 1 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
2 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 6 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 9 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
4 E Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
5 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 9 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
6 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 4 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 28 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
2 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 12 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
3 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 46 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
4 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 6 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 13
5 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 4
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 25 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
2 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 5
3 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
4 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 3 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 8
5 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 1 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 11
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 12
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 31 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 6
2 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 25 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 1 1 1/1 19/01 09:00 2
2 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 6 2 1/1 19/01 09:00 3
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 9 3 1/1 19/01 09:00 7
4 E Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
5 C Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 9 5 1/1 19/01 09:00 9
6 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 19/01 09:00 13