Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Semifinale eldre - 2014-01-25 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 17:00 13
2 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 17:00 13
3 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 17:00 14
4 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 17:00 14
5 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 17:00 15
6 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 17:00 15
7 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 25/01 17:00 16
8 C Norge 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 17:00 16
9 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 17:00 17
10 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 0 10 1/1 25/01 17:00 17
11 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 17:00 18
12 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 17:00 18
13 D Norge 25798 Aleksander Lien Larvik BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 17:00 19
14 D Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 17:00 19
15 E Norge 22383 Ingve Kristoffer Halvorsen Stord BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 17:00 20
16 C Norge 24438 Kim Madsen Roiha Vennesla BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 17:00 20
17 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 17:00 21
18 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 17:00 21
19 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 17:00 22
20 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 17:00 22
21 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 17:00 23
22 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 17:00 23
23 D Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 25/01 17:00 24
24 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 25/01 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 17:00 13
2 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 17:00 13
3 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 17:00 14
4 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 17:00 14
5 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 17:00 15
6 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 17:00 15
7 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 25/01 17:00 16
8 C Norge 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 17:00 16
9 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 17:00 17
10 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 0 10 1/1 25/01 17:00 17
11 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 17:00 18
12 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 17:00 18
13 D Norge 25798 Aleksander Lien Larvik BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 17:00 19
14 D Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 17:00 19
15 E Norge 22383 Ingve Kristoffer Halvorsen Stord BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 17:00 20
16 C Norge 24438 Kim Madsen Roiha Vennesla BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 17:00 20
17 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 17:00 21
18 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 17:00 21
19 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 17:00 22
20 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 17:00 22
21 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 17:00 23
22 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 17:00 23
23 D Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 25/01 17:00 24
24 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 25/01 17:00 24