Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Semifinale yngre - 2014-01-26 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
2 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
3 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
4 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
5 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
6 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
7 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
8 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
9 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 09:00 17
10 E Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 17
11 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 09:00 18
12 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 09:00 18
13 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 09:00 19
14 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 09:00 19
15 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 09:00 20
16 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 20
17 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 09:00 21
18 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 18 1/1 26/01 09:00 21
19 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 09:00 22
20 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 09:00 22
21 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 09:00 23
22 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 09:00 23
23 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 09:00 24
24 F Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
2 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
3 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
4 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
5 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
6 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
7 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
8 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
9 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 09:00 17
10 E Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 17
11 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 09:00 18
12 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 09:00 18
13 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 09:00 19
14 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 09:00 19
15 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 09:00 20
16 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 20
17 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 09:00 21
18 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 18 1/1 26/01 09:00 21
19 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 09:00 22
20 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 09:00 22
21 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 09:00 23
22 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 09:00 23
23 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 09:00 24
24 F Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 09:00 24