Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Finale - 2014-01-26 12:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
2 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
3 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
4 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
5 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
6 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
7 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
8 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
9 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
10 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
11 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
12 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
13 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 12:30 19
14 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 12:30 19
15 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
16 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
17 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
18 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
19 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
20 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
21 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
22 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
23 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 12:30 24
24 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 12:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
2 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
3 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
4 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
5 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
6 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
7 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
8 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
9 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
10 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
11 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
12 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
13 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 12:30 19
14 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 12:30 19
15 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
16 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
17 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
18 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
19 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
20 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
21 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
22 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
23 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 12:30 24
24 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 12:30 24