Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25798 Aleksander Lien Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 20
2 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 13:00 13
3 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 13:00 16
4 D Norge 25890 Andrea Brenne Standal Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 13:00 24
5 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 10:00 26
6 D Norge 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 10:00 22
7 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 13:00 17
8 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 10:00 16
9 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 13:00 17
10 F Norge 26018 Celine Haugen Sofiemyr BK 0 10 1/1 24/01 18:00 24
11 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 13:00 21
12 F Norge 25800 Christian Løkka Karlsen Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 10:00 17
13 D Norge 26064 Christian Sætre Larvik BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 10:00 17
14 D Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 13:00 20
15 F Norge 24994 Deniz Braathen Hasancebi Metro BK 0 15 1/1 24/01 18:00 23
16 D Norge 24873 Eirik Aasheim Andersen Vennesla BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 13:00 15
17 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 10:00 14
18 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 18 1/1 24/01 18:00 24
19 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 10:00 15
20 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 13:00 16
21 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 21 1/1 24/01 18:00 26
22 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 10:00 14
23 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 23 1/1 25/01 13:00 25
24 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 24 1/1 25/01 10:00 23
25 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 25 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
26 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 26 1/1 25/01 10:00 23
27 D Norge 25730 Henrik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 27 1/1 25/01 10:00 26
28 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 28 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
29 E Norge 22383 Ingve Kristoffer Halvorsen Stord BK 0 29 1/1 24/01 18:00 21
30 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 30 1/1 25/01 13:00 25
31 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 31 1/1 25/01 13:00 22
32 D Norge 26026 Joakim Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 32 1/1 25/01 10:00 19
33 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 33 1/1 25/01 13:00 14
34 D Norge 25729 Jon Aleksander Gulliksen Gokstad BK 0 34 1/1 25/01 10:00 19
35 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 35 1/1 25/01 13:00 22
36 D Norge 26062 Julian Karlsen Larvik BK 0 36 1/1 25/01 10:00 15
37 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 37 1/1 25/01 10:00 13
38 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 38 1/1 25/01 13:00 18
39 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 39 1/1 24/01 18:00 22
40 C Norge 24438 Kim Madsen Roiha Vennesla BK 0 40 1/1 25/01 13:00 23
41 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 41 1/1 25/01 13:00 19
42 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 42 1/1 25/01 13:00 12
43 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 43 1/1 25/01 13:00 11
44 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 44 1/1 25/01 10:00 21
45 D Norge 25773 Magnus Rotnes Gokstad BK 0 45 1/1 25/01 10:00 18
46 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 46 1/1 25/01 13:00 26
47 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 47 1/1 25/01 13:00 19
48 F Norge 26086 Marius Gyberg Vennesla BK 0 48 1/1 25/01 13:00 23
49 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 49 1/1 25/01 10:00 21
50 D Norge 24521 Mats Hjemstad Vatne Brage BK 0 50 1/1 24/01 18:00 21
51 E Norge 25662 Minh Christian Tran Metro BK 0 51 1/1 24/01 18:00 23
52 D Norge 25891 Mohammad Jafari Gokstad BK 0 52 1/1 25/01 10:00 18
53 E Norge 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 0 53 1/1 25/01 10:00 25
54 D Norge 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 0 54 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
55 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 55 1/1 25/01 13:00 11
56 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 56 1/1 25/01 10:00 24
57 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 57 1/1 25/01 10:00 16
58 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 58 1/1 25/01 10:00 13
59 F Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/1 25/01 13:00 20
60 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 60 1/1 25/01 13:00 14
61 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 61 1/1 25/01 13:00 26
62 E Norge 24426 Sondre Malerud Metro BK 0 62 1/1 24/01 18:00 25
63 D Norge 24522 Stian Hjemstad Vatne Brage BK 0 63 1/1 24/01 18:00 26
64 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 64 1/1 25/01 10:00 24
65 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 65 1/1 25/01 13:00 12
66 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 66 1/1 25/01 13:00 24
67 E Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 67 1/1 25/01 13:00 18
68 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 68 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
69 D Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 69 1/1 25/01 13:00 21
70 C Norge 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 70 1/1 25/01 10:00 22
71 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 0 71 1/1 25/01 13:00 15
72 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 72 1/1 25/01 10:00 25
73 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 73 1/1 24/01 18:00 25
74 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 74 1/1 25/01 10:00 20