Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Yngre 24994 Deniz Braathen Hasancebi Metro BK 0 24/01 18:00 23
25662 Minh Christian Tran
2 Yngre 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 24/01 18:00 24
26018 Celine Haugen
3 Yngre 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 24/01 18:00 25
24426 Sondre Malerud
4 Yngre 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 24/01 18:00 26
24522 Stian Hjemstad Vatne
5 Yngre 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 11
26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen
6 Yngre 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 25/01 10:00 12
25737 Håvar Wolden Skog
7 Yngre 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 25/01 10:00 13
25844 Julianne Wangsvik
8 Yngre 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 0 25/01 10:00 14
25209 Georg Skryten
9 Yngre 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 15
26062 Julian Karlsen
10 Eldre 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 25/01 10:00 16
24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen
11 Eldre 25800 Christian Løkka Karlsen Larvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 17
26064 Christian Sætre
12 Eldre 25773 Magnus Rotnes Gokstad BK 0 25/01 10:00 18
25891 Mohammad Jafari
13 Yngre 26026 Joakim Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 25/01 10:00 19
25729 Jon Aleksander Gulliksen
14 Eldre 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 25/01 10:00 20
25798 Aleksander Lien
15 Eldre 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 25/01 10:00 21
24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke
16 Eldre 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 22
25659 Trym Sivesindtajet
17 Eldre 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 25/01 13:00 11
24207 Reidar Sand
18 Eldre 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 25/01 13:00 12
25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud
19 Yngre 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 25/01 13:00 14
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
20 Yngre 24873 Eirik Aasheim Andersen Vennesla BK 0 25/01 13:00 15
24554 Vegard Robstad
21 Yngre 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 0 25/01 13:00 16
25881 Erik Lyngvard
22 Yngre 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 25/01 13:00 17
25469 Casper Brochmann
23 Yngre 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25/01 13:00 18
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
24 Eldre 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 25/01 13:00 19
23609 Lars Kofstad
25 Eldre 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 25/01 13:00 20
25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen
26 Eldre 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 25/01 13:00 21
22755 Celine Larsen
27 Yngre 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 25/01 13:00 22
23546 Jens Mathiesen
28 Eldre 24438 Kim Madsen Roiha Vennesla BK 0 25/01 13:00 23
26086 Marius Gyberg
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Yngre 24994 Deniz Braathen Hasancebi Metro BK 0 24/01 18:00 23
25662 Minh Christian Tran
2 Yngre 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 24/01 18:00 24
26018 Celine Haugen
3 Yngre 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 24/01 18:00 25
24426 Sondre Malerud
4 Yngre 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 24/01 18:00 26
24522 Stian Hjemstad Vatne
5 Yngre 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 11
26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen
6 Yngre 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 25/01 10:00 12
25737 Håvar Wolden Skog
7 Yngre 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 25/01 10:00 13
25844 Julianne Wangsvik
8 Yngre 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 0 25/01 10:00 14
25209 Georg Skryten
9 Yngre 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 15
26062 Julian Karlsen
10 Eldre 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 25/01 10:00 16
24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen
11 Eldre 25800 Christian Løkka Karlsen Larvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 17
26064 Christian Sætre
12 Eldre 25773 Magnus Rotnes Gokstad BK 0 25/01 10:00 18
25891 Mohammad Jafari
13 Yngre 26026 Joakim Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 25/01 10:00 19
25729 Jon Aleksander Gulliksen
14 Eldre 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 25/01 10:00 20
25798 Aleksander Lien
15 Eldre 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 25/01 10:00 21
24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke
16 Eldre 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 25/01 10:00 22
25659 Trym Sivesindtajet
17 Eldre 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 25/01 13:00 11
24207 Reidar Sand
18 Eldre 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 25/01 13:00 12
25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud
19 Yngre 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 25/01 13:00 14
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
20 Yngre 24873 Eirik Aasheim Andersen Vennesla BK 0 25/01 13:00 15
24554 Vegard Robstad
21 Yngre 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 0 25/01 13:00 16
25881 Erik Lyngvard
22 Yngre 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 25/01 13:00 17
25469 Casper Brochmann
23 Yngre 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25/01 13:00 18
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
24 Eldre 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 25/01 13:00 19
23609 Lars Kofstad
25 Eldre 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 25/01 13:00 20
25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen
26 Eldre 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 25/01 13:00 21
22755 Celine Larsen
27 Yngre 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 25/01 13:00 22
23546 Jens Mathiesen
28 Eldre 24438 Kim Madsen Roiha Vennesla BK 0 25/01 13:00 23
26086 Marius Gyberg