Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25798 Aleksander Lien Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 20
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 10:00 26
3 D Norge 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 10:00 22
4 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 10:00 16
5 F Norge 25800 Christian Løkka Karlsen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 10:00 17
6 D Norge 26064 Christian Sætre Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 10:00 17
7 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 10:00 23
8 D Norge 25730 Henrik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 10:00 26
9 E Norge 22383 Ingve Kristoffer Halvorsen Stord BK 0 9 1/1 24/01 18:00 21
10 D Norge 25729 Jon Aleksander Gulliksen Gokstad BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 10:00 19
11 D Norge 26062 Julian Karlsen Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 10:00 15
12 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 24/01 18:00 22
13 C Norge 24438 Kim Madsen Roiha Vennesla BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 13:00 23
14 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 13:00 19
15 D Norge 25773 Magnus Rotnes Gokstad BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 10:00 18
16 B Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 16 1/1 25/01 13:00 26
17 F Norge 26086 Marius Gyberg Vennesla BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 13:00 23
18 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 10:00 21
19 D Norge 24521 Mats Hjemstad Vatne Brage BK 0 19 1/1 24/01 18:00 21
20 D Norge 25891 Mohammad Jafari Gokstad BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 10:00 18
21 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 10:00 16
22 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 13:00 12
23 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 23 1/1 25/01 13:00 24
24 D Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 0 24 1/1 25/01 13:00 21
25 C Norge 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 0 25 1/1 25/01 10:00 22
26 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 0 26 1/1 25/01 13:00 15
27 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 25/01 10:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 13:00 21
2 D Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 13:00 20
3 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 13:00 25
4 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 13:00 25
5 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 13:00 12
6 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 13:00 11
7 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 10:00 21
8 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 10:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 13:00 13
2 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 13:00 16
3 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 13:00 17
4 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 13:00 17
5 F Norge 24994 Deniz Braathen Hasancebi Metro BK 0 5 1/1 24/01 18:00 23
6 D Norge 24873 Eirik Aasheim Andersen Vennesla BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 13:00 15
7 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 10:00 14
8 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 13:00 16
9 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 9 1/1 24/01 18:00 26
10 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 10:00 14
11 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
12 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
13 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 13:00 22
14 D Norge 26026 Joakim Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 10:00 19
15 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 13:00 14
16 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 13:00 22
17 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 13:00 18
18 E Norge 25662 Minh Christian Tran Metro BK 0 18 1/1 24/01 18:00 23
19 E Norge 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 10:00 25
20 D Norge 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
21 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 13:00 11
22 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 13:00 14
23 E Norge 24426 Sondre Malerud Metro BK 0 23 1/1 24/01 18:00 25
24 D Norge 24522 Stian Hjemstad Vatne Brage BK 0 24 1/1 24/01 18:00 26
25 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 25 1/1 25/01 10:00 24
26 E Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 26 1/1 25/01 13:00 18
27 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 27 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
28 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 28 1/1 25/01 10:00 25
29 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 29 1/1 24/01 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25890 Andrea Brenne Standal Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 13:00 24
2 F Norge 26018 Celine Haugen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 24/01 18:00 24
3 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 24/01 18:00 24
4 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 10:00 15
5 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 10:00 23
6 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 10:00 13
7 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 13:00 19
8 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 25/01 10:00 13
9 F Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 13:00 20
10 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 13:00 26